1stAdvanced Robot
Minus4000
2ndjuno 24
popochera
3rdfruits00
llttbb
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Normal RANK    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_22 - Game: 2026-10-11 #47386 Pairs MEDITERRANEO PDF converter         PDF converter

 
Rank Player Player1 Score MP2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
 1st   Advanced Robot   Minus4000 69.13 1.20 100 90.9 63.6 31.8 81.8 54.5 72.7 100 81.8 86.4 100 63.6 36.4 81.8 90.9 4.6 100 81.8 81.8 27.3 95.4 31.8 36.4 63.6
 2nd   Juno 24   Popochera 59.09 1.20 27.3 54.5 68.2 68.2 59.1 45.5 100 27.3 68.2 68.2 63.6 95.4 63.6 18.2 54.5 95.4 95.4 36.4 59.1 31.8 45.5 90.9 63.6 18.2
 3rd   Fruits00   Llttbb 58.71 0.84 13.6 54.5 95.4 22.7 59.1 45.5 27.3 95.4 36.4 36.4 90.9 36.4 4.6 100 9.1 95.4 63.6 36.4 100 90.9 95.4 68.2 63.6 68.2
 4th   Emparav   Pasibolina 56.06 0.60 50 18.2 95.4 68.2 18.2 45.5 63.6 95.4 18.2 13.6 100 0 63.6 50 90.9 68.2 54.5 63.6 59.1 31.8 81.8 31.8 63.6 100
 5th   Amolar   Martapali 55.49 0.84 50 45.5 63.6 77.3 40.9 95.4 72.7 40.9 63.6 31.8 59.1 63.6 63.6 90.9 9.1 31.8 77.3 18.2 40.9 68.2 4.6 31.8 100 90.9
 6th   Advanced Robot   Merche_mul 54.73 0.42 50 54.5 68.2 22.7 18.2 45.5 63.6 59.1 90.9 90.9 40.9 36.4 95.4 27.3 72.7 68.2 77.3 4.6 31.8 90.9 95.4 31.8 9.1 68.2
 7th   Capitantr   Jordicr 53.79 0.24 50 54.5 81.8 0 59.1 95.4 45.5 59.1 36.4 36.4 18.2 77.3 63.6 86.4 54.5 40.9 40.9 54.5 18.2 72.7 45.5 68.2 63.6 68.2
 8th   Eugayo   Rosabcn 53.79 0.60 72.7 45.5 4.6 77.3 81.8 18.2 54.5 40.9 31.8 0 22.7 63.6 72.7 100 81.8 77.3 22.7 95.4 13.6 90.9 18.2 68.2 36.4 100
 9th   Elichok   Marcla20 53.6   77.3 90.9 36.4 68.2 86.4 95.4 27.3 0 68.2 68.2 18.2 95.4 36.4 9.1 90.9 4.6 22.7 90.9 86.4 9.1 45.5 4.6 63.6 90.9
 10th   Anuska65   Mati 1900 52.84   13.6 54.5 36.4 22.7 100 4.6 86.4 59.1 68.2 100 54.5 36.4 63.6 68.2 31.8 68.2 95.4 36.4 9.1 54.5 4.6 68.2 63.6 68.2
 11th   Anai2   Congrosel 52.84 0.42 50 45.5 31.8 31.8 40.9 54.5 100 81.8 63.6 63.6 45.5 63.6 81.8 31.8 100 95.4 22.7 0 68.2 9.1 54.5 95.4 36.4 0
 12th   Advanced Robot   Robot2 50.76                                                  
 13th   Hylguzman   Shn 50 0.24 50 45.5 63.6 31.8 81.8 54.5 90.9 40.9 31.8 31.8 9.1 63.6 95.4 63.6 45.5 59.1 4.6 63.6 40.9 36.4 95.4 0 36.4 63.6
 14th   Burguiva   Xavi53 49.62   95.4 0 36.4 68.2 59.1 4.6 63.6 59.1 9.1 68.2 77.3 36.4 18.2 68.2 90.9 22.7 40.9 72.7 59.1 63.6 45.5 31.8 63.6 36.4
 15th   Chulin   Teremu 48.3   50 81.8 90.9 31.8 40.9 54.5 72.7 4.6 0 86.4 81.8 22.7 36.4 31.8 9.1 77.3 90.9 95.4 13.6 68.2 4.6 68.2 36.4 9.1
 16th   Coldo   Olgami 47.73   4.6 0 18.2 100 0 95.4 36.4 40.9 100 100 81.8 63.6 4.6 72.7 9.1 95.4 45.5 36.4 40.9 68.2 54.5 9.1 36.4 31.8
 17th   Jordimd9   Maituca1 47.16   22.7 9.1 4.6 31.8 81.8 54.5 0 72.7 63.6 63.6 22.7 22.7 36.4 13.6 68.2 31.8 59.1 27.3 100 100 54.5 68.2 90.9 31.8
 18th   Advanced Robot   Barna58 45.64   4.6 100 100 77.3 81.8 54.5 36.4 40.9 31.8 31.8 0 100 4.6 50 45.5 4.6 36.4 63.6 68.2 9.1 54.5 31.8 36.4 31.8
 19th   Advanced Robot   Juajua1 45.08   22.7 45.5 31.8 77.3 13.6 4.6 36.4 4.6 31.8 63.6 36.4 4.6 95.4 0 45.5 59.1 59.1 45.5 90.9 45.5 54.5 68.2 81.8 63.6
 20th   Lolabuco45   Madriles 44.7   50 54.5 9.1 68.2 18.2 45.5 9.1 59.1 68.2 36.4 0 36.4 95.4 50 31.8 68.2 22.7 81.8 59.1 31.8 45.5 68.2 63.6 0
 21st   Advanced Robot   Mariagfri 43.94   95.4 100 36.4 100 18.2 81.8 0 18.2 100 13.6 77.3 77.3 4.6 36.4 54.5 40.9 0 18.2 31.8 90.9 45.5 4.6 0 9.1
 22nd   Anadm   Shooner 43.75   86.4 45.5 63.6 0 40.9 4.6 13.6 40.9 90.9 31.8 59.1 63.6 36.4 13.6 27.3 31.8 77.3 9.1 40.9 68.2 54.5 31.8 36.4 81.8
 23rd   Advanced Robot   Maychon 41.1   86.4 45.5 63.6 31.8 13.6 54.5 13.6 90.9 9.1 9.1 81.8 4.6 36.4 50 68.2 31.8 4.6 63.6 0 9.1   95.4 36.4 31.8
 24th   Advanced Robot   Marcan11 22.16   0 9.1 0 22.7 86.4 45.5 27.3 59.1 0 0 40.9 36.4 27.3 0 0 4.6 9.1 4.6 0 0 4.6 100 18.2 36.4


class=#47386 Pairs MEDITERRANEO uploaded in 12 secs Uploaded on 2026-10-11 19:30:46 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#47386 Pairs MEDITERRANEO - BWSFile=

PairRecaps ( Pairs )ABCScore % mps
Advanced Robot - Minus4000            69.131.20
juno 24 - popochera            59.091.20
fruits00 - llttbb            58.710.84
emparav - pasibolina            56.060.60
amolar - martapali            55.490.84
Advanced Robot - merche_mul            54.730.42
capitantr - jordicr            53.790.24
eugayo - Rosabcn            53.790.60
elichok - marcla20            53.6
Anuska65 - mati 1900            52.84
anai2 - congrosel            52.840.42
Advanced Robot - Robot2            50.76
hylguzman - shn            500.24
burguiva - xavi53            49.62
CHULIN - teremu            48.3
coldo - OLGAMI            47.73
jordimd9 - maituca1            47.16
Advanced Robot - barna58            45.64
Advanced Robot - juajua1            45.08
lolabuco45 - Madriles            44.7
Advanced Robot - mariagfri            43.94
ANADM - Shooner            43.75
Advanced Robot - maychon            41.1
Advanced Robot - Marcan11            22.16