1stAdvanced Robot
MARTITONA
2ndcapitantr
fruits00
3rddivax
salome3
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Normal RANK    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_22 - Game: 2026-10-27 #94473 Pairs MEDITERRANEO PDF converter         PDF converter

 
Rank Player Player1 Score MP2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
 1st   Advanced Robot   Martitona 59.13 1.40 69.2 69.2 23.1 42.3 19.2 7.7 96.2 92.3 0 57.7 100 76.9 11.5 46.2 69.2 42.3 65.4 96.2 84.6 30.8 96.2 69.2 53.8 100
 2nd   Capitantr   Fruits00 58.97 0.98 69.2 69.2 96.2 61.5 19.2 50 30.8 34.6 11.5 57.7 80.8 76.9 11.5 80.8 23.1 15.4 65.4 73.1 34.6 100 96.2 69.2 100 88.5
 3rd   Divax   Salome3 57.53 1.40 76.9 80.8 76.9 57.7 80.8 50 3.8 96.2 11.5 80.8 19.2 57.7 53.8 53.8 30.8 57.7 100 100 15.4 23.1 23.1 65.4 84.6 80.8
 4th   Baruj2   Elichok 57.21 0.98 100 69.2 26.9 88.5 80.8 50 69.2 65.4 65.4 3.8 88.5 57.7 53.8 84.6 76.9 0 34.6 3.8 15.4 69.2 92.3 11.5 84.6 80.8
 5th   Advanced Robot   Barna58 56.89 0.70 96.2 69.2 50 88.5 69.2 92.3 50 92.3 34.6 57.7 80.8 42.3 92.3 15.4 23.1 0 26.9 96.2 69.2 76.9 38.5 69.2 15.4 19.2
 6th   Wzl10   Zdeto 56.57 0.70 92.3 30.8 3.8 38.5 80.8 50 88.5 65.4 88.5 42.3 100 92.3 88.5 53.8 30.8 15.4 34.6 26.9 65.4 69.2 61.5 30.8 61.5 46.2
 7th   Adelis   Sankoz 55.13 0.49 0 30.8 50 11.5 76.9 50 73.1 61.5 73.1 57.7 11.5 92.3 69.2 80.8 53.8 65.4 65.4 42.3 34.6 92.3 38.5 34.6 92.3 65.4
 8th   Feucha   Nemiera 54.65 0.28 42.3 38.5 96.2 11.5 92.3 50 50 61.5 100 96.2 50 100 11.5 15.4 69.2 84.6 0 0 84.6 30.8 38.5 34.6 65.4 88.5
 9th   Alberto222   Julia11111 54.33 0.49 76.9 80.8 76.9 88.5 30.8 7.7 26.9 38.5 26.9 42.3 76.9 57.7 88.5 3.8 76.9 84.6 34.6 80.8 0 69.2 61.5 11.5 100 61.5
 10th   19lane20   Ran De Mar 53.69 0.28 57.7 61.5 100 11.5 46.2 50 50 7.7 42.3 80.8 88.5 7.7 69.2 34.6 53.8 57.7 34.6 26.9 65.4 69.2 61.5 100 19.2 92.3
 11th   Advanced Robot   Pet43 53.37 0.23 3.8 30.8 50 88.5 80.8 92.3 100 7.7 88.5 42.3 19.2 92.3 7.7 34.6 15.4 76.9 34.6 80.8 15.4 69.2 61.5 65.4 61.5 61.5
 12th   Maituca1   Marcla20 51.6 0.23 96.2 69.2 73.1 69.2 19.2 100 73.1 61.5 57.7 19.2 50 7.7 92.3 15.4 23.1 84.6 26.9 42.3 34.6 30.8 0 100 38.5 53.8
 13th   Advanced Robot   Maychon 50.96   57.7 30.8 76.9 11.5 7.7 50 69.2 38.5 100 42.3 50 0 30.8 84.6 30.8 57.7 73.1 3.8 65.4 69.2 61.5 65.4 84.6 61.5
 14th   Advanced Robot   Minus4000 50.16   30.8 0 76.9 57.7 7.7 50 88.5 84.6 11.5 96.2 19.2 57.7 7.7 84.6 46.2 34.6 92.3 57.7 100 69.2 3.8 30.8 61.5 34.6
 15th   Juno 24   Popochera 49.36   42.3 69.2 23.1 42.3 19.2 50 96.2 3.8 34.6 96.2 80.8 7.7 46.2 46.2 96.2 65.4 65.4 19.2 34.6 30.8 76.9 34.6 38.5 65.4
 16th   Senket   Tjohoo 48.72   23.1 19.2 0 88.5 61.5 84.6 11.5 15.4 73.1 57.7 50 42.3 69.2 15.4 0 84.6 65.4 73.1 84.6 76.9 7.7 88.5 38.5 38.5
 17th   Bsucs   Congrosel 48.08   30.8 30.8 76.9 57.7 53.8 50 26.9 96.2 65.4 96.2 0 23.1 88.5 84.6 100 15.4 3.8 57.7 30.8 23.1 100 0 7.7 34.6
 18th   Advanced Robot   Scharik 47.6   76.9 92.3 26.9 11.5 80.8 92.3 50 38.5 26.9 42.3 69.2 23.1 7.7 84.6 76.9 15.4 34.6 57.7 65.4 69.2 23.1 65.4 0 11.5
 19th   Margabl   Ninabenz 47.12   30.8 100 50 11.5 80.8 0 26.9 38.5 65.4 42.3 50 57.7 88.5 19.2 3.8 34.6 3.8 92.3 65.4 69.2 61.5 92.3 46.2 0
 20th   Ana82   Covad 46.96   69.2 0 23.1 11.5 53.8 50 30.8 61.5 88.5 3.8 30.8 76.9 69.2 96.2 69.2 42.3 96.2 42.3 34.6 30.8 76.9 34.6 15.4 19.2
 21st   19strato20   Jmm72 45.99   7.7 69.2 23.1 42.3 19.2 50 0 92.3 57.7 57.7 50 42.3 11.5 96.2 46.2 42.3 26.9 84.6 0 30.8 76.9 34.6 65.4 76.9
 22nd   Glis40   Pilarmar 45.67   69.2 69.2 23.1 88.5 46.2 50 11.5 34.6 88.5 19.2 11.5 42.3 92.3 65.4 23.1 7.7 96.2 7.7 100 30.8 38.5 0 80.8 0
 23rd   Advanced Robot   Chusb 45.67   23.1 7.7 73.1 42.3 92.3 50 73.1 3.8 11.5 57.7 80.8 42.3 46.2 15.4 84.6 23.1 26.9 61.5 34.6 30.8 38.5 88.5 80.8 7.7
 24th   Escairon   Mari Rique 44.39   69.2 100 73.1 88.5 92.3 7.7 30.8 61.5 34.6 3.8 0 7.7 46.2 46.2 23.1 100 65.4 19.2 34.6 76.9 38.5 7.7 0 38.5
 25th   Anuska007   Carol Paz 43.27   30.8 30.8 3.8 88.5 38.5 15.4 69.2 38.5 65.4 42.3 50 92.3 30.8 19.2 3.8 57.7 73.1 15.4 65.4 0 23.1 65.4 19.2 100
 26th   Burguiva   Teremu 40.38   30.8 30.8 26.9 57.7 7.7 92.3 3.8 7.7 0 3.8 50 57.7 30.8 3.8 76.9 100 73.1 57.7 65.4 7.7 61.5 65.4 34.6 23.1
 27th   Jordimd9   Madriles 39.74   3.8 30.8 26.9 30.8 23.1 50 26.9 76.9 42.3 42.3 19.2 23.1 53.8 53.8 76.9 92.3 73.1 38.5 65.4 23.1 3.8 30.8 34.6 11.5
 28th   Chulin   Tg48 36.86   23.1 19.2 73.1 11.5 19.2 7.7 73.1 23.1 34.6 57.7 23.1 42.3 30.8 65.4 96.2 42.3 7.7 42.3 34.6 30.8 38.5 34.6 15.4 38.5


class=#94473 Pairs MEDITERRANEO uploaded in 11 secs Uploaded on 2026-10-27 19:31:23 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#94473 Pairs MEDITERRANEO - BWSFile=

PairRecaps ( Pairs )ABCScore % mps
Advanced Robot - MARTITONA            59.131.40
capitantr - fruits00            58.970.98
divax - salome3            57.531.40
Baruj2 - elichok            57.210.98
Advanced Robot - barna58            56.890.70
wzl10 - zdeto            56.570.70
Adelis - Sankoz            55.130.49
feucha - nemiera            54.650.28
alberto222 - julia11111            54.330.49
19lane20 - Ran de mar            53.690.28
Advanced Robot - Pet43            53.370.23
maituca1 - marcla20            51.60.23
Advanced Robot - maychon            50.96
Advanced Robot - Minus4000            50.16
juno 24 - popochera            49.36
senket - tjohoo            48.72
BSucs - Congrosel            48.08
Advanced Robot - Scharik            47.6
margabl - ninabenz            47.12
ana82 - Covad            46.96
19strato20 - jmm72            45.99
glis40 - pilarmar            45.67
Advanced Robot - chusb            45.67
escairon - MARI RIQUE            44.39
Anuska007 - Carol paz            43.27
burguiva - teremu            40.38
jordimd9 - madriles            39.74
CHULIN - tg48            36.86