1stginico1
Zirichi
2ndmaituca1
merche_mul
3rddivax
popochera
   Hands/Analysis   view all photos   Normal RANK    (click on player rank to see the players`s score)

Division ibex_22 - Game: 2026-10-30 #16038 Pairs MEDITERRANEO PDF converter         PDF converter

 
Rank Player Player1 Score MP2 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24
 1st   Ginico1   Zirichi 60.04 1.20 77.3 31.8 100 50 90.9 54.5 86.4 0 13.6 59.1 68.2 50 77.3 40.9 54.5 77.3 95.4 86.4 4.6 86.4 90.9 18.2 54.5 72.7
 2nd   Maituca1   Merche_mul 59.85 1.02 45.5 18.2 100 50 36.4 59.1 13.6 100 86.4 40.9 100 50 90.9 59.1 81.8 63.6 86.4 68.2 54.5 36.4 72.7 22.7 45.5 54.5
 3rd   Divax   Popochera 59.85 1.02 77.3 36.4 18.2 50 9.1 45.5 81.8 81.8 86.4 40.9 72.7 50 77.3 86.4 45.5 63.6 63.6 36.4 81.8 77.3 72.7 54.5 100 27.3
 4th   Mecase   Merce71 59.47 0.60 0 68.2 59.1 50 100 59.1 45.5 36.4 50 77.3 31.8 50 77.3 40.9 45.5 100 86.4 13.6 36.4 77.3 95.4 81.8 45.5 100
 5th   Pet43   Zdeto 59.09 0.42 77.3 68.2 81.8 50 68.2 90.9 45.5 36.4 86.4 40.9 72.7 13.6 22.7 86.4 100 4.6 63.6 68.2 13.6 36.4 54.5 81.8 90.9 63.6
 6th   Alberto222   Julia11111 57.39 0.24 77.3 18.2 40.9 100 68.2 9.1 45.5 9.1 50 95.4 31.8 100 45.5 86.4 81.8 22.7 45.5 100 72.7 0 95.4 54.5 45.5 81.8
 7th   19lane20   Pefer 56.25 0.84 22.7 81.8 59.1 50 100 68.2 54.5 31.8 50 22.7 68.2 50 54.5 13.6 18.2 36.4 0 100 86.4 63.6 45.5 100 100 72.7
 8th   Hexka   Wzl10 54.73   77.3 100 59.1 50 90.9 72.7 81.8 0 13.6 77.3 72.7 0 22.7 59.1 45.5 63.6 22.7 45.5 27.3 77.3 72.7 54.5 45.5 81.8
 9th   Advanced Robot   Robot2 54.73 0.60                                                
 10th   Covad   Oyambre2 54.55 0.42 22.7 63.6 81.8 50 63.6 40.9 86.4 63.6 13.6 22.7 27.3 100 100 13.6 100 36.4 95.4 45.5 45.5 86.4 77.3 18.2 54.5 0
 11th   Congrosel   Fruits00 52.46 0.24 77.3 100 90.9 50 31.8 9.1 18.2 63.6 72.7 59.1 27.3 50 9.1 40.9 18.2 36.4 77.3 72.7 72.7 22.7 27.3 77.3 54.5 100
 12th   Advanced Robot   Lusica 52.27   22.7 31.8 18.2 100 31.8 90.9 18.2 18.2 13.6 59.1 0 50 90.9 59.1 54.5 36.4 77.3 54.5 100 22.7 100 77.3 54.5 72.7
 13th   Advanced Robot   Scharik 52.08   36.4 68.2 27.3 50 68.2 90.9 13.6 36.4 86.4 40.9 31.8 50 9.1 40.9 45.5 63.6 22.7 27.3 95.4 77.3 40.9 100 45.5 81.8
 14th   Anuska65   Mati 1900 50.57   63.6 31.8 72.7 50 9.1 27.3 100 31.8 50 59.1 27.3 18.2 54.5 100 81.8 0 13.6 86.4 27.3 100 4.6 77.3 54.5 72.7
 15th   Advanced Robot   Jordimd9 47.92   90.9 31.8 18.2 50 81.8 90.9 54.5 63.6 50 4.6 68.2 0 0 77.3 18.2 95.4 36.4 31.8 45.5 63.6 59.1 45.5 0 72.7
 16th   Emparav   Toto 50 46.78   77.3 68.2 81.8 50 18.2 9.1 45.5 68.2 50 95.4 72.7 50 45.5 0 18.2 4.6 36.4 86.4 54.5 13.6 22.7 81.8 45.5 27.3
 17th   Adelis   Sankoz 45.64   100 31.8 40.9 0 31.8 90.9 0 9.1 86.4 59.1 27.3 86.4 54.5 77.3 54.5 36.4 36.4 63.6 45.5 63.6 27.3 0 54.5 18.2
 18th   Advanced Robot   Del Rio 44.13     0 9.1 50 36.4 31.8 100 90.9 13.6 4.6 31.8 90.9 100 22.7 81.8 63.6 100 0 13.6 77.3 22.7 22.7 45.5 27.3
 19th   Advanced Robot   Burguiva 43.94   22.7 81.8 59.1 50 63.6 68.2 54.5 63.6 13.6 59.1 90.9 50 22.7 13.6 54.5 36.4 13.6 31.8 4.6 22.7 59.1 45.5 54.5 18.2
 20th   Advanced Robot   Juajua1 41.86   22.7 0 40.9 50 63.6 9.1 54.5 63.6 100 4.6 27.3 50 22.7 59.1 54.5 77.3 54.5 0 86.4 22.7 77.3 18.2 9.1 36.4
 21st   Advanced Robot   Minus4000 39.77   22.7 31.8 18.2 50 0 40.9 54.5 90.9 50 95.4 68.2 9.1 77.3 13.6 0 36.4 36.4 13.6 18.2 22.7 27.3 77.3 54.5 45.5
 22nd   Advanced Robot   Puridiaz 39.02   9.1 68.2 81.8 50 0 31.8 45.5 36.4 0 40.9 72.7 81.8 63.6 9.1 9.1 63.6 4.6 54.5 95.4 13.6 9.1 22.7 45.5 27.3
 23rd   Dim777   Teremu 37.5   22.7 68.2 0 0 68.2 9.1 81.8 36.4 27.3 40.9 9.1 50 45.5 22.7 45.5 63.6 63.6 86.4 54.5 36.4 40.9 0 0 27.3
 24th   Advanced Robot   Marcan11 30.11   77.3 18.2 40.9 50 36.4 90.9 0 68.2 50 4.6 0 13.6 0 86.4 0 22.7 4.6 13.6 0 77.3 0 22.7 45.5 0


class=#16038 Pairs MEDITERRANEO uploaded in 19 secs Uploaded on 2026-10-30 19:31:07 - CardsFile= - RankFile=#16038 Pairs MEDITERRANEO - BWSFile=

PairRecaps ( Pairs )ABCScore % mps
ginico1 - Zirichi            60.041.20
maituca1 - merche_mul            59.851.02
divax - popochera            59.851.02
mecase - Merce71            59.470.60
Pet43 - zdeto            59.090.42
alberto222 - julia11111            57.390.24
19lane20 - Pefer            56.250.84
Hexka - wzl10            54.73
Advanced Robot - Robot2            54.730.60
Covad - oyambre2            54.550.42
congrosel - fruits00            52.460.24
Advanced Robot - Lusica            52.27
Advanced Robot - Scharik            52.08
Anuska65 - Mati 1900            50.57
Advanced Robot - jordimd9            47.92
emparav - TOTO 50            46.78
Adelis - Sankoz            45.64
Advanced Robot - del rio            44.13
Advanced Robot - burguiva            43.94
Advanced Robot - juajua1            41.86
Advanced Robot - Minus4000            39.77
Advanced Robot - puridiaz            39.02
dim777 - teremu            37.5
Advanced Robot - Marcan11            30.11