|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
420 |
|
100 |
0 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
170 |
|
70 |
30 |
2+2 by S Lead Q |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
170 |
|
70 |
30 |
2+2 by S Lead 8 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
170 |
|
70 |
30 |
2+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
170 |
|
70 |
30 |
2+2 by S Lead 6 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
170 |
|
70 |
30 |
2+2 by N Lead 8 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
150 |
|
40 |
60 |
3-3 by W Lead 6 |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
140 |
|
15 |
85 |
2+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
140 |
|
15 |
85 |
2+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
140 |
|
15 |
85 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
140 |
|
15 |
85 |
2+1 by S Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-3 by E Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
140 |
|
90 |
10 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-2 by E Lead A |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-2 by E Lead Q |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
4-2 by E Lead Q |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
50 |
|
30 |
70 |
4-1 by E Lead Q |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
50 |
|
30 |
70 |
4-1 by E Lead Q |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
30 |
70 |
4-1 by E Lead Q |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
50 |
|
30 |
70 |
4-1 by E Lead Q |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
30 |
70 |
4-1 by E Lead Q |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
420 |
0 |
100 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
50 |
100 |
0 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
170 |
85 |
15 |
3+1 by W Lead 6 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
170 |
85 |
15 |
3+1 by W Lead Q |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 9 |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
|
620 |
40 |
60 |
4= by W Lead 5 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
790 |
0 |
100 |
4X= by W Lead 8 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
600 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by S Lead 5 |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
200 |
|
90 |
10 |
4X-1 by E Lead K |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
150 |
|
80 |
20 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
110 |
|
65 |
35 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
110 |
|
65 |
35 |
3= by S Lead 6 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
50 |
50 |
4-1 by E Lead K |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
4-1 by N Lead A |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
100 |
30 |
70 |
3NT-1 by N Lead Q |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
200 |
5 |
95 |
5-2 by S Lead 6 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
200 |
5 |
95 |
5-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by E Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
85 |
15 |
3NT-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
50 |
|
85 |
15 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
140 |
70 |
30 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by E Lead 9 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
420 |
40 |
60 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
430 |
5 |
95 |
3NT+1 by E Lead 7 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
430 |
5 |
95 |
3NT+1 by E Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
450 |
|
100 |
0 |
4+1 by S Lead 4 |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
420 |
|
85 |
15 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
420 |
|
85 |
15 |
4= by S Lead 4 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
140 |
|
70 |
30 |
3= by S Lead 2 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
50 |
45 |
55 |
4-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
50 |
45 |
55 |
4-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
50 |
45 |
55 |
3-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
|
50 |
45 |
55 |
4-1 by S Lead 9 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
4-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
4-2 by S Lead 4 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
150 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by S Lead 9 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
5X-1 by W Lead Q |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
170 |
|
90 |
10 |
2+2 by N Lead K |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
110 |
|
80 |
20 |
2= by S Lead 7 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
100 |
|
70 |
30 |
5-1 by W Lead Q |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
110 |
60 |
40 |
3= by W Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
130 |
50 |
50 |
4= by W Lead Q |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
150 |
30 |
70 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
150 |
30 |
70 |
3+2 by W Lead Q |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
150 |
30 |
70 |
3+2 by W Lead Q |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
2-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
4-4 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
400 |
|
100 |
0 |
3NT= by N Lead 9 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
150 |
|
90 |
10 |
1NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
110 |
|
80 |
20 |
1+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
90 |
|
70 |
30 |
1NT= by S Lead 3 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
4-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
2NT-1 by S Lead 3 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
|
50 |
50 |
50 |
1-1 by N Lead J |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
4-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
4-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 3 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
100 |
15 |
85 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 4 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
1020 |
|
100 |
0 |
6NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
990 |
|
85 |
15 |
6NT= by N Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
990 |
|
85 |
15 |
6NT= by N Lead 6 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
490 |
|
70 |
30 |
3NT+3 by N Lead 2 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
450 |
|
35 |
65 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
450 |
|
35 |
65 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
450 |
|
35 |
65 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
450 |
|
35 |
65 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
450 |
|
35 |
65 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
450 |
|
35 |
65 |
4+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
420 |
|
0 |
100 |
4= by S Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
200 |
|
100 |
0 |
4-2 by W Lead K |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
130 |
|
85 |
15 |
4= by N Lead T |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
130 |
|
85 |
15 |
3+1 by N Lead T |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
100 |
60 |
40 |
5-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
100 |
60 |
40 |
5-1 by N Lead 4 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
100 |
60 |
40 |
5-1 by N Lead T |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
5X-1 by N Lead T |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
5X-1 by N Lead T |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
5X-1 by N Lead T |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
5X-1 by N Lead T |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
620 |
0 |
100 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-1 by W Lead A |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
200 |
90 |
10 |
3+2 by E Lead 2 |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
400 |
80 |
20 |
3NT= by W Lead 5 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
450 |
35 |
65 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
450 |
35 |
65 |
4+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
450 |
35 |
65 |
4+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
450 |
35 |
65 |
4+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
450 |
35 |
65 |
4+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
450 |
35 |
65 |
4+1 by W Lead 4 |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
|
450 |
35 |
65 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
450 |
35 |
65 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
100 |
|
100 |
0 |
1NT-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
50 |
|
85 |
15 |
3-1 by E Lead A |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
50 |
|
85 |
15 |
3-1 by E Lead 9 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
130 |
60 |
40 |
2+2 by W Lead A |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
130 |
60 |
40 |
2+2 by W Lead A |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
130 |
60 |
40 |
2+2 by W Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
140 |
35 |
65 |
2+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
140 |
35 |
65 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
170 |
20 |
80 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
3-2 by N Lead T |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
4-3 by N Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
4-1 by W Lead T |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
4-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
4-1 by W Lead T |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
100 |
|
80 |
20 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
140 |
40 |
60 |
2+1 by W Lead T |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
140 |
40 |
60 |
3= by W Lead 2 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
140 |
40 |
60 |
3= by W Lead 5 |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
170 |
20 |
80 |
3+1 by W Lead Q |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
500 |
10 |
90 |
5X-2 by S Lead 8 |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
620 |
0 |
100 |
4= by W Lead K |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
50 |
|
100 |
0 |
6-1 by E Lead J |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
400 |
70 |
30 |
3NT= by E Lead 4 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
400 |
70 |
30 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
400 |
70 |
30 |
3NT= by E Lead 8 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
400 |
70 |
30 |
3NT= by E Lead Q |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
400 |
70 |
30 |
3NT= by W Lead 3 |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
430 |
20 |
80 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
430 |
20 |
80 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
430 |
20 |
80 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
430 |
20 |
80 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
|
430 |
20 |
80 |
3NT+1 by W Lead 5 |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
170 |
|
100 |
0 |
2+2 by N Lead T |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
140 |
|
90 |
10 |
3= by S Lead 7 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
110 |
|
80 |
20 |
2= by S Lead 7 |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
100 |
|
65 |
35 |
2-2 by W Lead K |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
100 |
|
65 |
35 |
3NT-2 by W Lead K |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
100 |
50 |
50 |
3-1 by S Lead 7 |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
3-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
3-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 5 |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
200 |
25 |
75 |
3-2 by S Lead 7 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
|
400 |
0 |
100 |
4-4 by N Lead T |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
500 |
|
100 |
0 |
4X-2 by E Lead 4 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
400 |
|
90 |
10 |
3-4 by E Lead A |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
300 |
|
80 |
20 |
3-3 by E Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
140 |
|
60 |
40 |
2+1 by S Lead A |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
140 |
|
60 |
40 |
2+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
140 |
|
60 |
40 |
3= by S Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
110 |
|
40 |
60 |
2= by S Lead 6 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
100 |
|
30 |
70 |
2-1 by W Lead T |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
50 |
20 |
80 |
2-1 by S Lead J |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
100 |
10 |
90 |
2-2 by S Lead A |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
300 |
0 |
100 |
3X-2 by S Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
110 |
|
100 |
0 |
2= by N Lead 8 |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
|
50 |
90 |
10 |
2-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
3+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
3+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
3+2 by W Lead J |
|
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
3+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
150 |
50 |
50 |
3+2 by W Lead J |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
570 |
10 |
90 |
3X+1 by W Lead J |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
610 |
0 |
100 |
4X+1 by W Lead A |
|
|
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Andrea Spini - Franco Locatelli |
4 Filippo Zamboni - Nucci Pellegrini |
110 |
|
95 |
5 |
2= by S Lead 7 |
|
3 Nuccia Bonanno - Paola Beretta |
5 Advanced Robot - Lupanaru |
110 |
|
95 |
5 |
2= by S Lead A |
|
1 Lerox - Maripasta2 |
3 Giulia Consonno - Serafino Emondi |
50 |
|
80 |
20 |
3-1 by W Lead A |
|
5 Donato Squeo - Mariella Gattolin |
2 Gianfranco Risi - Laura Tidone |
|
100 |
70 |
30 |
2-1 by S Lead A |
|
11 Mario Pansera - Wladimiro Tagliabue |
1 Giorgio Orlando - Giovanni Giupponi |
|
110 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
2 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Canappia - Eliper |
|
110 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead 5 |
|
4 Freccia 6 - Sbuby19 |
8 Antonio Magni - Barbara Pecenko |
|
110 |
45 |
55 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
10 Bice Perico - Toti Milanesi |
9 Giovanni Maci - Maurizio Maine |
|
110 |
45 |
55 |
3= by E Lead A |
|
9 Angela Cuter - Renato Melgari |
6 Manlio Piccolini - Piccolla |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
7 Giancesare Airoldi - Nino Ciappina |
10 Advanced Robot - Jouseps |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
3-2 by S Lead A |
|
8 Nicoletta Simoncini - Osvaldo Prestini |
11 Carlo Fogaroli - Sergio Chiodini |
|
200 |
10 |
90 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
|