|
| AJ1042 864 AKQ5 9 | | | CIBRARIO FRANCO |
| | MARTINELLI SERGIO |
| | | AKQ953 107642 J5 | | K3 1072 J98 A8632 | 4= by N Lead 2 par:300.4NTX-2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 |
| S | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5 | E | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 8 | W | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q98765 J 3 KQ1074 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 2 | J | A | 4 | | | 6 | A | 8 | 3 | | | | | | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | | | | | | | Q | 3 | A | 3 | | | 2 | K | 6 | 5 | | | | | | J | 4 | 4 | K | | | | 9 | A | 7 | 5 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
480 |
|
26 |
0 |
4+2 by N Lead 2 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
450 |
|
21 |
5 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
450 |
|
21 |
5 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
450 |
|
21 |
5 |
5= by N Lead A |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
450 |
|
21 |
5 |
4+1 by N Lead A |
|
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
420 |
|
13 |
13 |
4= by N Lead A |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
420 |
|
13 |
13 |
4= by N Lead 7 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
420 |
|
13 |
13 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
420 |
|
13 |
13 |
4= by N Lead 2 |
|
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
|
50 |
5 |
21 |
5-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
|
50 |
5 |
21 |
5-1 by N Lead 7 |
|
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
|
50 |
5 |
21 |
5-1 by N Lead T |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
|
50 |
5 |
21 |
5-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
|
100 |
0 |
26 |
6-2 by N Lead A |
|
|
| Q AK3 AQ42 QJ952 | | | CIBRARIO FRANCO |
| | MARTINELLI SERGIO |
| | | J 107 K10865 AK763 | | AK98754 J9864 7 | 4-2 by E Lead 8 par:100.3X-1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 8 | E | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5 | W | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10632 Q52 J93 1084 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 8 | A | 2 | 7 | | K | 5 | 4 | 4 | | | | | J | Q | K | 2 | | | | | | | 6 | 2 | 7 | A | | | | 9 | 4 | T | 3 | | | | | | A | 3 | 6 | 2 | | | | | 8 | Q | T | 3 | | | | | | 3 | K | A | 5 | | | | J | 5 | 7 | K | | | | Q | 7 | T | 5 | | | | | | | 9 | T | Q | 8 | | | | 9 | 6 | 6 | 4 | | | | | | J | 8 | J | 9 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
500 |
|
25 |
1 |
4X-3 by E Lead 3 |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
500 |
|
25 |
1 |
4X-3 by E Lead 2 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
300 |
|
21 |
5 |
4X-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
300 |
|
21 |
5 |
3X-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
100 |
|
13 |
13 |
3X-1 by E Lead 2 |
|
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
100 |
|
13 |
13 |
3X-1 by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
100 |
|
13 |
13 |
4-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
100 |
|
13 |
13 |
3-2 by E Lead 2 |
|
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
100 |
|
13 |
13 |
4X-1 by E Lead 8 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
100 |
|
13 |
13 |
4-2 by E Lead 8 |
|
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
|
140 |
5 |
21 |
2+1 by E Lead T |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
|
140 |
5 |
21 |
3= by E Lead 4 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
|
200 |
1 |
25 |
4X-1 by N Lead A |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
|
200 |
1 |
25 |
3-2 by N Lead A |
|
|
|
| KJ8 983 A763 Q86 | | | Carla Di Tommaso |
| | Priarone Daniela |
| | | AQ9732 Q1072 4 A4 | | 54 AJ54 K109 K753 | 4= by E Lead Q par:-620.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| S | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | E | 7 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 7 | W | 7 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 106 K6 QJ852 J1092 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | Q | 4 | A | 9 | | | 3 | 4 | K | 2 | | | | | | | 6 | 7 | 8 | J | | | | 5 | 6 | Q | K | | | | 9 | 5 | 2 | T | | | | A | 8 | 4 | T | | | | | 7 | J | A | 5 | | | | | | | K | 8 | 2 | 3 | | | | | T | J | Q | 6 | | | 9 | 7 | 3 | 2 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
200 |
|
25 |
1 |
4-2 by W Lead A |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
200 |
|
25 |
1 |
3NT-2 by E Lead Q |
|
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
100 |
|
20 |
6 |
4-1 by W Lead 6 |
|
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
100 |
|
20 |
6 |
4-1 by E Lead J |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
100 |
|
20 |
6 |
4-1 by W Lead A |
|
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
|
170 |
16 |
10 |
3+1 by W Lead A |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
620 |
8 |
18 |
4= by W Lead 9 |
|
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
|
620 |
8 |
18 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
620 |
8 |
18 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
|
620 |
8 |
18 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
|
620 |
8 |
18 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
620 |
8 |
18 |
4= by W Lead 8 |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
|
620 |
8 |
18 |
4= by W Lead 6 |
|
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
650 |
0 |
26 |
4+1 by W Lead 9 |
|
|
| K942 J87632 A 65 | | | Carla Di Tommaso |
| | Priarone Daniela |
| | | Q1065 A4 982 A842 | | A87 9 QJ10743 J103 | 2+2 by N Lead Q par:140.2+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 7 | E | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | W | 6 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J3 KQ105 K65 KQ97 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | Q | 5 | 2 | A | | | | 2 | 9 | Q | A | | | | 9 | 2 | 3 | K | | | | | | | | K | 4 | 6 | 4 | | | | | 6 | 8 | 3 | 7 | | | 5 | 3 | K | 2 | | | | | | | 5 | 5 | J | 7 | | | 6 | T | Q | A | | | | 6 | 4 | A | 3 | | | | | | | J | 7 | 4 | 7 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
620 |
|
25 |
1 |
4= by N Lead J |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
620 |
|
25 |
1 |
4= by S Lead A |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
200 |
|
22 |
4 |
4-2 by E Lead K |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
170 |
|
18 |
8 |
2+2 by N Lead Q |
|
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
170 |
|
18 |
8 |
3+1 by N Lead Q |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
170 |
|
18 |
8 |
2+2 by N Lead Q |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
140 |
|
13 |
13 |
3= by N Lead Q |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
140 |
|
13 |
13 |
3= by N Lead Q |
|
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
|
|
10 |
16 |
PASS |
|
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
|
100 |
5 |
21 |
4-1 by N Lead Q |
|
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
|
100 |
5 |
21 |
4-1 by N Lead Q |
|
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
100 |
5 |
21 |
4-1 by S Lead A |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
|
100 |
5 |
21 |
4-1 by N Lead Q |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
|
110 |
0 |
26 |
3= by E Lead K |
|
|
|
| Q9 65 A6543 10974 | | | BELLO TIZIANO |
| | MAGLI GIUSEPPINA |
| | | AK76 Q943 10872 6 | | J85432 A107 KJ AJ | 4+1 by E Lead T par:-980.6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| S | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | E | 4 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 8 | W | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 10 KJ82 Q9 KQ8532 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | T | A | 9 | 2 | | K | Q | 3 | 2 | | | | | 6 | 4 | A | 3 | | | | | | | J | Q | 6 | 7 | | | 2 | A | J | 9 | | | | | | 9 | 7 | 5 | 7 | | | | 3 | 5 | A | 2 | | | | | | | K | Q | 7 | 3 | | | | | J | 8 | 4 | 6 | | | | | 8 | 8 | 9 | 4 | | | | | 5 | J | Q | 5 | | | | | 4 | K | 8 | T | | | | | T | K | T | 6 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
200 |
26 |
0 |
3+2 by E Lead K |
|
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
|
420 |
20 |
6 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
420 |
20 |
6 |
4= by E Lead Q |
|
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
420 |
20 |
6 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
|
420 |
20 |
6 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
420 |
20 |
6 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
|
450 |
7 |
19 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
|
450 |
7 |
19 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
|
450 |
7 |
19 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
|
450 |
7 |
19 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
|
450 |
7 |
19 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
|
450 |
7 |
19 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
|
450 |
7 |
19 |
4+1 by E Lead T |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
450 |
7 |
19 |
4+1 by E Lead K |
|
|
| Q943 A1083 85 J102 | | | BELLO TIZIANO |
| | MAGLI GIUSEPPINA |
| | | K107 KQ974 3 K865 | | A62 J5 KJ742 Q73 | 3-2 by E Lead 5 par:90.1NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
| S | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | E | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | W | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J85 62 AQ1096 A94 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 5 | 7 | Q | A | | | | J | 2 | 4 | A | | | | 3 | 2 | J | K | | | | K | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | | Q | 8 | 3 | 6 | | | | | | | | 8 | T | 4 | 6 | | 5 | 2 | Q | A | | | | | | | | 4 | K | T | 7 | | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | | | | | | | | 9 | 6 | J | 2 | | | | 4 | Q | 8 | 8 | | | | | | A | 7 | 9 | J | | | | | T | 9 | T | K | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
300 |
|
26 |
0 |
2NT-3 by E Lead 5 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
200 |
|
22 |
4 |
2NT-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
200 |
|
22 |
4 |
3-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
200 |
|
22 |
4 |
1NT-2 by E Lead 5 |
|
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
100 |
|
15 |
11 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
100 |
|
15 |
11 |
2NT-1 by E Lead 6 |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
100 |
|
15 |
11 |
2-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
100 |
|
15 |
11 |
3-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
90 |
|
10 |
16 |
2= by S Lead K |
|
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
|
|
8 |
18 |
PASS |
|
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
50 |
5 |
21 |
2-1 by N Lead J |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
|
50 |
5 |
21 |
2-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
150 |
2 |
24 |
2NT+1 by E Lead T |
|
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
|
180 |
0 |
26 |
2NT+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
|
|
| J1094 AKJ76 J 1093 | | | MAZZERO ALDO BRUNO |
| | NICCOLINI ANNAMARIA |
| | | K7 Q9832 K104 764 | | 8653 104 A953 AK5 | 2NT+1 by N Lead 4 par:90.1NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| S | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | E | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | W | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ2 5 Q8762 QJ82 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 4 | 5 | 9 | J | | | | T | 5 | 2 | 4 | | | | | 9 | 3 | 2 | K | | | | 8 | A | T | 2 | | | | | | 4 | 5 | A | 7 | | | | | | | Q | 6 | T | 6 | | | | | 6 | 4 | J | 3 | | | 9 | K | 8 | 7 | | | | | | 5 | 7 | T | 6 | | | 2 | 7 | 8 | 8 | | | | | | K | 9 | Q | 3 | | | | | J | A | J | Q | | | | | 3 | A | Q | K | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
800 |
|
26 |
0 |
2X-3 by W Lead T |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
200 |
|
21 |
5 |
2-2 by W Lead J |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
200 |
|
21 |
5 |
2-2 by W Lead T |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
200 |
|
21 |
5 |
2-2 by W Lead T |
|
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
200 |
|
21 |
5 |
2-2 by W Lead J |
|
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
150 |
|
16 |
10 |
2NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
120 |
|
14 |
12 |
1NT+1 by S Lead 6 |
|
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
110 |
|
12 |
14 |
2= by N Lead A |
|
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
100 |
|
10 |
16 |
2-1 by W Lead T |
|
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
|
5 |
21 |
PASS |
|
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
|
|
5 |
21 |
PASS |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
|
|
5 |
21 |
PASS |
|
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
|
|
5 |
21 |
PASS |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
200 |
0 |
26 |
3-2 by N Lead 6 |
|
|
| Q108 Q1063 43 K983 | | | MAZZERO ALDO BRUNO |
| | NICCOLINI ANNAMARIA |
| | | 542 A9 AQJ86 QJ7 | | 96 KJ852 K10952 A | 4+1 by W Lead Q par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
| S | 7 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | E | 5 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 8 | W | 5 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AKJ73 74 7 106542 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| Q | 6 | 3 | 2 | | | | | 8 | 9 | J | 4 | | | | | | | 2 | 7 | 3 | A | | | | 2 | 7 | A | 4 | | | Q | 3 | 5 | 7 | | | | | Q | K | 9 | 4 | | | | | | | 2 | 4 | A | 3 | | | 5 | T | T | K | | | | | | | K | 7 | 9 | 6 | | | | | 5 | 5 | 6 | T | | | J | 9 | J | 6 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
50 |
|
26 |
0 |
4-1 by E Lead A |
|
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
150 |
20 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
|
150 |
20 |
6 |
3+2 by W Lead 4 |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
|
150 |
20 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead 8 |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
|
150 |
20 |
6 |
3+2 by W Lead 8 |
|
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
|
150 |
20 |
6 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
|
170 |
13 |
13 |
3+3 by W Lead 3 |
|
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
|
170 |
13 |
13 |
2+2 by E Lead A |
|
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
|
400 |
6 |
20 |
5= by W Lead 8 |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
400 |
6 |
20 |
5= by W Lead 8 |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
400 |
6 |
20 |
5= by W Lead 8 |
|
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
|
400 |
6 |
20 |
5= by W Lead Q |
|
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
|
400 |
6 |
20 |
5= by W Lead Q |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
|
420 |
0 |
26 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
|
|
| K73 K64 K85 KQ105 | | | CARLO PERONDI |
| | FRANCA VOLPE |
| | | QJ854 J J10 AJ974 | | 6 Q973 AQ6432 82 | 3-1 by S Lead J par:140.1+2 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 |
| S | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | E | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | W | 6 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | A1092 A10852 97 63 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
J | 5 | 2 | 9 | | | | | T | 8 | Q | 7 | | | | | | | A | 2 | J | K | | | Q | K | 6 | 2 | | | | | | K | 3 | 5 | 4 | | | | | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4 | | | | | | | 6 | A | 5 | 8 | | 5 | 3 | 9 | 9 | | | | | | | 2 | 3 | J | K | | | | Q | Q | A | 7 | | | | | | | A | 8 | 7 | 3 | | | | | T | J | 4 | 4 | | | T | 6 | T | 9 | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
180 |
|
26 |
0 |
1NT+3 by N Lead 4 |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
140 |
|
24 |
2 |
2+1 by S Lead Q |
|
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
110 |
|
21 |
5 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
110 |
|
21 |
5 |
2= by S Lead J |
|
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
50 |
10 |
16 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
|
50 |
10 |
16 |
2-1 by S Lead J |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
|
50 |
10 |
16 |
1NT-1 by N Lead 2 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
50 |
10 |
16 |
4-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
|
50 |
10 |
16 |
2-1 by S Lead J |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
|
50 |
10 |
16 |
2-1 by S Lead J |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
|
50 |
10 |
16 |
4-1 by N Lead 6 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
|
50 |
10 |
16 |
3-1 by S Lead J |
|
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
|
50 |
10 |
16 |
3-1 by S Lead J |
|
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
150 |
0 |
26 |
4-3 by N Lead 8 |
|
|
| A9 KQ6 KJ954 Q83 | | | CARLO PERONDI |
| | FRANCA VOLPE |
| | | J1043 A109842 108 7 | | Q865 753 AQ3 A54 | 3= by W Lead A par:-140.2+1 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| S | 8 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | E | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5 | W | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K72 J 762 KJ10962 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 6 | 7 | 3 | | | | | 9 | 5 | K | 4 | | | | | | | 2 | T | 6 | 8 | | | 3 | A | 9 | 7 | | | | | | 3 | J | A | K | | | T | J | Q | 2 | | | | | | | A | 6 | 8 | 4 | | | | | Q | 6 | J | 5 | | | | | 3 | 7 | 8 | 9 | | | 9 | Q | 5 | 2 | | | | | | 8 | 5 | K | 2 | | | | T | K | 7 | T | | | | | 4 | Q | 4 | J | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
800 |
|
26 |
0 |
4X-3 by E Lead J |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
600 |
|
24 |
2 |
3NT= by N Lead 5 |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
500 |
|
22 |
4 |
4X-2 by E Lead J |
|
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
200 |
|
20 |
6 |
4X-1 by W Lead A |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
110 |
|
18 |
8 |
3= by N Lead 7 |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
|
100 |
14 |
12 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
|
100 |
14 |
12 |
3-1 by N Lead 5 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
|
100 |
14 |
12 |
3-1 by N Lead 3 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
110 |
10 |
16 |
2= by W Lead A |
|
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
|
140 |
7 |
19 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
|
140 |
7 |
19 |
3= by W Lead A |
|
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
|
500 |
4 |
22 |
5X-2 by S Lead A |
|
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
730 |
1 |
25 |
3X= by W Lead 3 |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
|
730 |
1 |
25 |
3X= by E Lead J |
|
|
|
| Q543 872 K10 7642 | | | AIROLDI GIANCESARE |
| | Ciappina Antonino |
| | | 872 KQJ5 AQJ75 Q | | J10 A10643 94 AK108 | 4= by E Lead A par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
| S | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4 | E | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 9 | W | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK96 9 8632 J953 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | A | 2 | 3 | J | | | | | K | 7 | 4 | T | | | | | 9 | 8 | 5 | 3 | | | | 4 | 9 | K | 2 | | | Q | 7 | 6 | 6 | | | | | Q | 2 | 8 | 3 | | | | | 5 | 8 | A | 2 | | | | | | | A | 5 | 5 | 4 | | | | | K | 9 | 7 | 6 | | | | | 4 | 6 | J | K | | | | 7 | T | J | J | | | | A | T | 9 | 3 | | | | | Q | Q | T | 8 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
150 |
|
26 |
0 |
7-3 by E Lead A |
|
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
50 |
|
24 |
2 |
4-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead K |
|
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by E Lead A |
|
|
| J AQ63 Q102 QJ432 | | | AIROLDI GIANCESARE |
| | Ciappina Antonino |
| | | 109652 K7 A874 85 | | AKQ3 85 K93 AK97 | 4+1 by W Lead A par:-450.4+1 (W)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
| S | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | E | 7 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 8 | W | 8 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 10 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 874 J10942 J65 106 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| A | 5 | 2 | 7 | | | | | 2 | 3 | J | A | | | | 5 | J | A | 4 | | | | | | | K | 7 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 3 | 8 | T | 2 | | | K | 6 | 8 | 4 | | | | | 5 | 3 | A | 6 | | | | | | | K | T | 8 | 4 | | | | | 7 | 9 | 2 | J | | | 4 | T | K | 6 | | | | | | | 9 | 5 | 7 | Q | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
170 |
25 |
1 |
3+1 by W Lead J |
|
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
170 |
25 |
1 |
3+1 by W Lead Q |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
200 |
21 |
5 |
3+2 by W Lead 3 |
|
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
200 |
21 |
5 |
3+2 by W Lead A |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
|
420 |
18 |
8 |
4= by W Lead 4 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
|
450 |
8 |
18 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
|
450 |
8 |
18 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
450 |
8 |
18 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
450 |
8 |
18 |
4+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
450 |
8 |
18 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
|
450 |
8 |
18 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
|
450 |
8 |
18 |
4+1 by W Lead A |
|
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
|
450 |
8 |
18 |
4+1 by W Lead Q |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
|
450 |
8 |
18 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
|
|
| AJ653 Q1096 QJ9 Q | | | REGAZZONI MARCO |
| | REGAZZONI STEFANO |
| | | 9874 752 7 A8632 | | K102 J84 A65 K1095 | 3NT-2 by S Lead 2 par:600.5 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 5 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| S | 5 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 6 | E | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | W | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | Q AK3 K108432 J74 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
2 | Q | K | 4 | | | | | | | 5 | 7 | 8 | 3 | | | 3 | 5 | 9 | J | | | | | | | | 3 | 2 | Q | 4 | | | Q | 5 | 2 | 7 | | | | | J | 6 | 3 | 5 | | | | | 6 | 8 | A | 7 | | | | | | | K | 4 | 9 | J | | | | | Q | 7 | 6 | K | | | | A | 4 | 8 | 9 | | | | | T | 8 | A | J | | | 6 | T | T | T | | | | | 9 | A | 2 | K | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
630 |
|
26 |
0 |
3NT+1 by S Lead 7 |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
620 |
|
24 |
2 |
4= by N Lead T |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
600 |
|
20 |
6 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
600 |
|
20 |
6 |
5= by S Lead 9 |
|
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
600 |
|
20 |
6 |
3NT= by N Lead T |
|
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
100 |
16 |
10 |
3NT-1 by N Lead T |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
|
200 |
12 |
14 |
4-2 by S Lead A |
|
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
200 |
12 |
14 |
3NT-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
|
200 |
12 |
14 |
4-2 by N Lead A |
|
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
|
300 |
7 |
19 |
4-3 by N Lead A |
|
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
|
300 |
7 |
19 |
5-3 by S Lead 5 |
|
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
|
400 |
4 |
22 |
3NT-4 by S Lead 3 |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
|
500 |
1 |
25 |
3NT-5 by S Lead 2 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
|
500 |
1 |
25 |
3NT-5 by S Lead 8 |
|
|
| K6 KQ2 762 J10875 | | | REGAZZONI MARCO |
| | REGAZZONI STEFANO |
| | | AJ10943 AJ98 Q10 6 | | Q82 1053 AKJ5 K43 | 4-1 by W Lead 8 par:-420.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| S | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | E | 5 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | W | 5 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 75 764 9843 AQ92 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 8 | 3 | Q | 6 | | | | | | | 6 | 8 | Q | 3 | | | J | K | A | 3 | | | | Q | 2 | A | 4 | | | | | | | Q | 5 | 4 | K | | | | T | 4 | 2 | 9 | | | | A | 6 | 2 | 7 | | | | | T | 6 | K | 3 | | | | | | | J | 8 | 9 | 7 | | | | | 5 | 4 | J | K | | | | 2 | T | 7 | A | | | | J | 5 | 8 | 9 | | | | | T | 7 | 5 | 9 | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
50 |
|
25 |
1 |
4-1 by W Lead K |
|
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
50 |
|
25 |
1 |
4-1 by W Lead 8 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
|
170 |
21 |
5 |
3+1 by W Lead K |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
|
170 |
21 |
5 |
1+3 by W Lead J |
|
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
|
420 |
11 |
15 |
4= by W Lead J |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
|
450 |
1 |
25 |
4+1 by W Lead J |
|
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
|
450 |
1 |
25 |
4+1 by W Lead K |
|
|
|
| QJ9 KJ2 AK3 10987 | | | PRESTINI OSVALDO |
| | SIMONCINI NICOLETTA |
| | | A2 A987 J92 J654 | | K1087 Q1054 1087 K2 | 1NT= by N Lead 4 par:120.2NT (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
| S | 8 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | E | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | W | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 5 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | 6543 63 Q654 AQ3 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | 4 | 3 | A | 2 | | | 9 | J | Q | 6 | | | | | | | 7 | 3 | A | 9 | | | 8 | K | 5 | 4 | | | | | | T | 2 | 3 | J | | | | 7 | 7 | T | 5 | | | | | | | K | A | 4 | 8 | | | | | | Q | 2 | 3 | 7 | | | | | 4 | 9 | K | 8 | | | A | T | 5 | J | | | | | 9 | 8 | Q | 5 | | | | | | | 6 | 2 | J | T | | | | | 6 | 6 | Q | K | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
300 |
|
26 |
0 |
2X-2 by W Lead A |
|
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
150 |
|
22 |
4 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
150 |
|
22 |
4 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 4 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
150 |
|
22 |
4 |
1NT+2 by N Lead 7 |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
120 |
|
15 |
11 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 5 |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
120 |
|
15 |
11 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
120 |
|
15 |
11 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
120 |
|
15 |
11 |
1NT+1 by N Lead 4 |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
90 |
|
6 |
20 |
1NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
90 |
|
6 |
20 |
1NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
90 |
|
6 |
20 |
1NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
90 |
|
6 |
20 |
1NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
90 |
|
6 |
20 |
1NT= by N Lead 4 |
|
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
50 |
|
0 |
26 |
2-1 by W Lead A |
|
|
| 1087 32 107542 A73 | | | PRESTINI OSVALDO |
| | SIMONCINI NICOLETTA |
| | | AQ542 A QJ96 QJ5 | | K63 KJ8764 K3 104 | 4= by W Lead 7 par:-620.4 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
| S | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | E | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | W | 7 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J9 Q1095 A8 K9862 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 7 | 3 | J | A | | | | Q | 8 | 6 | 9 | | | | | A | 2 | 4 | 5 | | | | | 2 | T | K | 2 | | | | | | | K | 9 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 6 | T | 4 | 2 | | | J | 4 | 3 | 8 | | | | | J | 3 | 4 | K | | | | | | | | A | 9 | 5 | K | | | | | 8 | 5 | A | T | | | T | | | | | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
100 |
|
23 |
3 |
4-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
100 |
|
23 |
3 |
4-1 by W Lead 7 |
|
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
100 |
|
23 |
3 |
4-1 by W Lead 2 |
|
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
100 |
|
23 |
3 |
4-1 by W Lead 3 |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
|
180 |
18 |
8 |
2NT+2 by W Lead 7 |
|
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
620 |
9 |
17 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
|
620 |
9 |
17 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
620 |
9 |
17 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
620 |
9 |
17 |
4= by W Lead A |
|
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
620 |
9 |
17 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
|
620 |
9 |
17 |
4= by W Lead 3 |
|
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
|
620 |
9 |
17 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
|
620 |
9 |
17 |
4= by W Lead 7 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
|
650 |
0 |
26 |
4+1 by W Lead 3 |
|
|
|
| 652 A93 7 A97632 | | | PERLETTI EBE |
| | SPINI GIANANDREA |
| | | 9874 74 J64 Q1085 | | AQJ10 10652 A953 J | 1-2 by E Lead K par:420.4 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 8 |
| S | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 8 | E | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | W | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | K3 KQJ8 KQ1082 K4 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | K | 4 | 3 | 2 | | | | | Q | 7 | 9 | 5 | | | | | K | 4 | 2 | A | | | | J | K | 5 | 7 | | | | | | 3 | 7 | 5 | T | | | | 6 | 8 | 4 | A | | | 8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | | | | | | | T | J | 6 | 7 | | | | 6 | J | 2 | 8 | | | | | | | K | J | 2 | A | | | | Q | 8 | 9 | 3 | | | | | | Q | T | 6 | 5 | | | | | T | Q | A | 9 | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
460 |
|
24 |
2 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
460 |
|
24 |
2 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 5 |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
460 |
|
24 |
2 |
3NT+2 by S Lead J |
|
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
430 |
|
20 |
6 |
3NT+1 by S Lead J |
|
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
400 |
|
16 |
10 |
3NT= by S Lead 4 |
|
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
400 |
|
16 |
10 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
400 |
|
16 |
10 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
210 |
|
11 |
15 |
1NT+4 by S Lead J |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
210 |
|
11 |
15 |
1NT+4 by S Lead 4 |
|
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
200 |
|
8 |
18 |
3+2 by S Lead 4 |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
170 |
|
6 |
20 |
3+1 by S Lead T |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
110 |
|
4 |
22 |
2+1 by N Lead 6 |
|
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
100 |
|
2 |
24 |
1-2 by E Lead K |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
|
50 |
0 |
26 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 5 |
|
|
| 103 963 KJ9532 42 | | | PERLETTI EBE |
| | SPINI GIANANDREA |
| | | KJ9 A5 1086 KQ1075 | | 87642 KQ74 A A98 | 4+2 by E Lead 4 par:-980.6 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| S | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | E | 12 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 9 | W | 12 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 9 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AQ5 J1082 Q74 J63 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| | | 4 | 6 | K | A | | | | 2 | 5 | J | 3 | | | 5 | 6 | K | 2 | | | | | | | 4 | A | 9 | T | | | | | | 3 | K | 2 | 8 | | K | 2 | 6 | Q | | | | | A | 3 | 4 | 8 | | | | | 5 | 4 | A | 6 | | | | | | | Q | T | 8 | 9 | | | | | 9 | J | Q | 3 | | | T | 5 | 7 | 7 | | | | | 7 | 9 | 7 | J | | | | | | | 8 | Q | T | J | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
|
170 |
26 |
0 |
2+2 by E Lead 7 |
|
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
|
450 |
22 |
4 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
|
450 |
22 |
4 |
4+1 by E Lead 6 |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
|
450 |
22 |
4 |
4+1 by E Lead 4 |
|
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
480 |
9 |
17 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
|
480 |
9 |
17 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
480 |
9 |
17 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
480 |
9 |
17 |
4+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
480 |
9 |
17 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
|
480 |
9 |
17 |
4+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
|
480 |
9 |
17 |
4+2 by E Lead J |
|
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
|
480 |
9 |
17 |
4+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
|
480 |
9 |
17 |
4+2 by E Lead 6 |
|
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
|
480 |
9 |
17 |
4+2 by E Lead 4 |
|
|
|
| 10875 J5 J76 J1076 | | | FILIPPO ZAMBONI |
| | GIUSEPPINA PELLEGRINI |
| | | Q2 A10963 K85 982 | | J96 82 Q109432 53 | 4X-3 by W Lead 5 par:450.4+1 (N)
| | | | | | NT | N | 11 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 7 |
| S | 11 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 7 | E | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | W | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | AK43 KQ74 A AKQ4 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
| 5 | 6 | A | 2 | | | | | | | K | Q | 8 | 9 | | | | | A | 2 | 6 | 3 | | | | | K | 8 | 7 | 5 | | | | | K | A | 5 | 2 | | 9 | T | 2 | 4 | | | | | | | 4 | A | 5 | 6 | | | | | | Q | 3 | J | 8 | | | | | 4 | 6 | 7 | J | | | | 3 | 3 | K | 7 | | | 8 | J | Q | 4 | | | | | | | 9 | 7 | 9 | T | | | | | T | Q | T | J | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
800 |
|
26 |
0 |
4X-3 by W Lead 5 |
|
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
460 |
|
24 |
2 |
3NT+2 by S Lead 3 |
|
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
450 |
|
17 |
9 |
4+1 by N Lead 2 |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
450 |
|
17 |
9 |
5= by S Lead A |
|
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
450 |
|
17 |
9 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
450 |
|
17 |
9 |
4+1 by S Lead 8 |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
450 |
|
17 |
9 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
450 |
|
17 |
9 |
4+1 by N Lead 8 |
|
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
430 |
|
10 |
16 |
3NT+1 by S Lead T |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
400 |
|
8 |
18 |
3NT= by S Lead 9 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
150 |
|
6 |
20 |
2NT+1 by S Lead 3 |
|
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
130 |
|
4 |
22 |
2+2 by S Lead 2 |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
|
100 |
2 |
24 |
3NT-2 by N Lead 2 |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
150 |
0 |
26 |
6NT-3 by N Lead T |
|
|
| 5 9743 QJ873 Q106 | | | FILIPPO ZAMBONI |
| | GIUSEPPINA PELLEGRINI |
| | | KQ1062 Q65 2 9732 | | A984 1082 K10654 4 | 3NT= by S Lead K par:500.4X-2 (E)
| | | | | | NT | N | 10 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 8 |
| S | 10 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 8 | E | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | W | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4 | Double Dummy Solv:Bo Haglund | | | J73 AKJ A9 AKJ85 | | |
Show playW | N | E | S | W | N | E | S |
---|
K | 5 | 4 | 3 | | | | | 7 | Q | 4 | 5 | | | | | | Q | 4 | 9 | 2 | | | | | 4 | 2 | A | 5 | | | | | | | A | 2 | 6 | 5 | | | | | K | 3 | T | 6 | | | | | K | 6 | 3 | 8 | | | | | J | 9 | 3 | 8 | | | | | 8 | 2 | 7 | T | | | | | A | 6 | 8 | T | | | | | J | Q | 7 | 9 | | T | J | A | 7 | | | | | | | K | J | Q | 9 | | |
|
NS-Pair |
EW-Pair |
N_S |
E_W |
NS |
EW |
Contract |
BBO |
22 Gianni Pozzi - Luciana Gasparini |
3 Filippo Zamboni - Giuseppina Pellegrini |
600 |
|
24 |
2 |
3NT= by S Lead K |
|
28 Bello Tiziano - Magli Giuseppina |
9 Risi Gianfranco - Tidone Laura |
600 |
|
24 |
2 |
3NT= by S Lead 2 |
|
13 Mariella Gattolin - Squeo Donato |
25 Carla Di Tommaso - Priarone Daniela |
600 |
|
24 |
2 |
5= by S Lead 2 |
|
15 Airoldi Giancesare - Ciappina Antonino |
6 Carlo Mismetti - Cuter Angela |
130 |
|
20 |
6 |
4= by S Lead K |
|
20 Arianna De Luca - Faletti Gianpietro |
2 Marchesano Germano - Thea Mura |
|
100 |
12 |
14 |
3NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
18 Bianchi Valeria - Fois Federico |
4 Perletti Ebe - Spini Gianandrea |
|
100 |
12 |
14 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
14 Muggia Laura - Tempo Paola |
7 Prestini Osvaldo - Simoncini Nicoletta |
|
100 |
12 |
14 |
3NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
26 Ghia Fulvia - Penna Enrico |
8 Michielli Elena - Sacchi Barbara |
|
100 |
12 |
14 |
3NT-1 by S Lead 2 |
|
21 Cibrario Franco - Martinelli Sergio |
17 Antonio Pansera - Manlio Piccolini |
|
100 |
12 |
14 |
3NT-1 by S Lead K |
|
1 Anna Maria Giordanino - Palmari Angela |
19 Carlo Perondi - Franca Volpe |
|
100 |
12 |
14 |
3NT-1 by S Lead T |
|
5 Ada Consoli - Pollastro Ezio |
24 Mazzero Aldo Bruno - Niccolini Annamaria |
|
100 |
12 |
14 |
1NT-1 by S Lead 6 |
|
12 Regazzoni Marco - Regazzoni Stefano |
10 Bechis Maria Angela - Riva Flavio |
|
200 |
4 |
22 |
4-2 by S Lead 2 |
|
27 Colombo Maurizio - Patrizia Amici |
11 Ilaria Corioni - Roberto Ubiali |
|
400 |
2 |
24 |
5-4 by S Lead K |
|
23 Gabriella Murante - Pellizzari Claudio |
16 Leggio Donatella - Maurizio Re |
|
1700 |
0 |
26 |
6X-6 by S Lead K |
|
|