Valoti Enrico Ermanno | Roberto Ubiali | Camozzini Marco | Giupponi Giovanni |
Division RB_SSR - Game: 2021-06-04 RealBridge SQUADRE DEL VENERDI Hands/Analysis |
Rank | Team | TeamName | Players | Score | MasterPoints | MP2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 19 | CHICCO | Camozzini Marco, Giupponi Giovanni, Roberto Ubiali, Valoti Enrico Ermanno |
111.15 | ||
2nd | 4 | FERRARO | Cibrario Franco, Donatelli Donatella, Ferraro Cinzia, Scaglia Paola |
101.02 | ||
3rd | 24 | TURCO | Alessandro Turco, Antenucci Emilio, Boano Carlo, Buscaglia Marco |
87.709999 | ||
4th | 12 | NICOLETTA | Filippo Zamboni, Fogaroli Carlo, Prestini Osvaldo, Simoncini Nicoletta |
82.5 | ||
5th | 13 | BENNETT | Macarti Massimo, Regazzoni Marco, Regazzoni Stefano, Speranza Grazia |
79.919998 | ||
6th | 3 | ZANCAN | Bertini Angela Giavara, Bruno Rocco, Trombetta Franco, Zancan Valentina |
79.279999 | ||
7th | 18 | SMALL | Colombo Maurizio, Gabriella Murante, Pellizzari Claudio, Spinelli Graziella |
75.989998 | ||
8th | 23 | PLAZZI | Baldi Gianmarco, Galbani Riccardo, Gianpietro Faletti, Plazzi Roberto |
75.769997 | ||
9th | 1 | ZANONI | Bosi Amatore, Mocco Giorgio, Segre Gianfranco, Zanoni Piero |
74.349998 | ||
10th | 16 | BOSCARINO | Boscarino Riccardo, Bosio Marisa, Marchesano Germano, Rodolfo Gaglietto |
73.370003 | ||
11th | 14 | PRIARONE | Gelletti Marino, Maurizio Re, Priarone Daniela, Quadri Laura |
72.970001 | ||
12th | 7 | RESTA | Arrigoni Gianna, Guido Resta, Luigina Gentili, Pansera Fabio |
72.790001 | ||
13th | 10 | NINO | Airoldi Giancesare, Ciappina Antonino, Cuter Angela, Squeo Donato |
72.330002 | ||
14th | 21 | LUCI | Binati Massimo, Gianni Pozzi, Luciana Gasparini, Vai Margherita |
69.150002 | ||
15th | 6 | MORELLI | David Domenech, Fabrizio Morelli, Gasparotto Renato, Pozzato Cristiana |
67.43 | ||
16th | 11 | HALF TOP | De Nicola Gabriella, Leggio Donatella, Novo Antonella, Ottonello Roberto |
67.330002 | ||
17th | 17 | SEVERO | Nives Carrara, Pasqualino Sapienza, Pisciotta Monique, Severo Michelangelo |
66.389999 | ||
18th | 25 | MAINE | Giovanni Maci, Maurizio Maine, Risi Gianfranco, Tidone Laura |
63.040001 | ||
19th | 5 | LIGURIA | Bastardini Elvio, Gianni Virno, Thea Mura, Torchio Claudio |
61.32 | ||
20th | 8 | ORTALDA | Marco Franzolin, Martinelli Sergio, Ortalda Claudia Maria, Pezzolato Paola |
59.200001 | ||
21st | 2 | MUGGIA | Bechis Maria Angela, Billi Gabriella, Laura Muggia, Luigina Finotti |
58.549999 | ||
22nd | 22 | PEPPER | D'aloia Guglielmo, Rossi Fulgenzio, Tagliabue Wladimiro, Veronesi Benedetta |
55.029999 | ||
23rd | 15 | MICHIELLI | Gordoflash, Michielli Elena, Skocir Guido, Stanziale Angela |
51.700001 | ||
24th | 9 | PICCOLO SLAM | Antonio Pansera, Baratelli, Facchi Edoardo, Manlio Piccolini |
50.48 | ||
25th | 20 | NAM | Fanigliulo Mimmo, Magli Giuseppina, Ornella, Raffaghelli Claudia |
35.23 |