1
st
Marion Gebhardt
Milton Neher
2
nd
Jo England
Sidney Perutz
3
rd
Gail Wells
Suresh Agrawal
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division Open - Game:
2017-05-07 Sun Open Aft
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
Marion Gebhardt
Milton Neher
72.35
5.69 OA
2
Jo England
Sidney Perutz
60.61
4.27 OA
3
Gail Wells
Suresh Agrawal
60.23
3.20 OA
4
Fred Seipp
Hellen Revelle
60.04
2.40 OA
5
Asa De Vries
John Pelletti
58.9
1.80 OA
6
Nancy Latner
Richard Langland
55.49
1.35 OA
7
Jane Kirby
Jo Ann Truitt
54.73
1.01 OA
8
Bob Bender
Stuart Nelan
54.55
0.88 OC
9
James Richman
Jerrold Albom
53.98
0.59 SA
10
Dale Remmers
Valarie Remmers
52.84
0.66 OC
11
Debrah Chockley
Michael Chockley
52.65
0.49 OC
12
Darrel Strelitz
Frances Schmitz
51.89
0.29 SB
13
Denise Strueber
John Ellis
50.95
0.31 SB
14
Janice Trombello
Joseph Trombello
50.38
15
Barbara Lively
Bonnie Shea
48.86
16
Carla Joiner
Martha Ward
48.67
17
Barbara Ferm
Laura Onsgard
45.08
18
Rosalee Hacker
Sharon Tomnitz
44.32
19
Bruce Harbour
Fonse Ragland
44.13
20
Larica Taylor
Randy Patterson
42.61
21
Carolyn Motes Jr
Vernon Earl Hodge
41.67
22
Carol Adamek
Kay Moran
41.29
23
Beth Castleberry
Nand Kuloor
41.1
24
Barbara Reeves
Jack Lavine
39.2
25
Joseph Anderson
Philippa Anderson
37.5
26
Jean Jensen
Preston Morrow
35.98
EVENT>Unit Open Prs |SESSION>Sunday Aft |SECTION> A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- -------------------------- DATE>May 7, 2017 |SANCTION>L705176A | 05/07/2017 16:54 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--------------------- DIR> Tammy Madden |RATING>Unit Championship |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE> 132.0 |TOP> 11 |MP LIMITS>None/1500/500 |CLUB>Bridge Academy Of North D ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=9/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 M653165 John Pelletti 2223864 Asa De Vries B 5 2 . | 3 2 . 155.50 58.90 1.80(OA) 2 8919534 Janice Trombello 5535026 Joseph Trombello C . . . | . . . 133.00 50.38 3 N694337 Preston Morrow N540100 Jean Jensen A . . . | . . . 95.00 35.98 4 N233038 Darrel Strelitz L050637 Frances Schmitz B . . . | . 4 . 137.00 51.89 0.29(SB) 5 4473728 Martha Ward 7157762 Carla Joiner C . . . | . . . 128.50 48.67 6 O055397 Bonnie Shea 1838989 Barbara Lively B . . . | . . . 129.00 48.86 7 P368798 Jerrold Albom L867129 James Richman A . . . | 4 . . 142.50 53.98 0.59(SA) 8 4528263 Hellen Revelle 7157800 Fred Seipp C 4 1 1 | 2 1 1 158.50 60.04 2.40(OA) 9 Q675643 Suresh Agrawal P134053 Gail Wells A 3 . . | 1 . . 159.00 60.23 3.20(OA) 10 R775560 Bruce Harbour K174626 Fonse Ragland B . . . | . . . 116.50 44.13 11 9520562 Larica Taylor 9519041 Randy Patterson C . . . | . . . 112.50 42.61 12 M047966 Vernon Earl Hodge N611431 Carolyn Motes Jr A . . . | . . . 110.00 41.67 13 3725774 Michael Chockley 4693264 Debrah Chockley C . 6 4 | 5 3 2 139.00 52.65 0.49(OC) Totals 1716.00 EVENT>Unit Open Prs |SESSION>Sunday Aft |SECTION> A E-W ------------------------------- --------------------- -------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=13/B=10/C=6 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 7354681 Joseph Anderson 7356234 Philippa Anderson C . . . | . . . 99.00 37.50 2 7412738 Nand Kuloor 9453210 Beth Castleberry C . . . | . . . 108.50 41.10 3 J620657 Milton Neher M981413 Marion Gebhardt A 1 . . | 1 . . 191.00 72.35 5.69(OA) 4 7247176 Bob Bender 9662359 Stuart Nelan C . 4 2 | 5 2 1 144.00 54.55 0.88(OC) 5 6928390 Jack Lavine 2835134 Barbara Reeves C . . . | . . . 103.50 39.20 6 5493080 Laura Onsgard L293459 Barbara Ferm B . . . | . . . 119.00 45.08 7 R277307 Nancy Latner O497594 Richard Langland A 6 . . | 3 . . 146.50 55.49 1.35(OA) 8 5400929 Denise Strueber 5463963 John Ellis C . . . | . 4 . 134.50 50.95 0.31(SB) 9 L181227 Jane Kirby 2781182 Jo Ann Truitt B 7 3 . | 4 1 . 144.50 54.73 1.01(OA) 10 M704630 Kay Moran 4703693 Carol Adamek B . . . | . . . 109.00 41.29 11 2581272 Dale Remmers 2583801 Valarie Remmers C . 5 3 | . 3 2 139.50 52.84 0.66(OC) 12 N679680 Sidney Perutz J173030 Jo England A 2 . . | 2 . . 160.00 60.61 4.27(OA) 13 M458079 Rosalee Hacker P370423 Sharon Tomnitz B . . . | . . . 117.00 44.32 Totals 1716.00
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: