1
st
Milton Neher
Tomi Storey
2
nd
Frank Durante
Rosalind Smith
3
rd
Catherine Tucker
R Segerlind
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division Open - Game:
2017-06-15 Thu Open A Aft
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
Milton Neher
Tomi Storey
64.43
108.24
1.97 A
2
Frank Durante
Rosalind Smith
59.82
100.5
1.97 A
3
Catherine Tucker
R Segerlind
55.01
92.42
1.38 A
4
Darrel Strelitz
Jerry Jones
54.76
92
0.99 A
5
Jo England
Patricia Marchman
54.3
91.23
1.38 A
6
Gail Wells
Marion Gebhardt
53.9
90.55
0.69 A
7
John Pelletti
Michael McShane
52.92
88.91
0.99 A
8
Jennifer Rao
Renee Levy
52.74
88.6
0.69 A
9
Louise O'Brien
Marj Frederiksen
52.36
87.96
0.63 B
10
Bill Osborn
John Spessard
51.79
87
11
Jane Kirby
Kate Hopkins
50.89
85.5
0.44 B
12
J Reagan Dixon
Judy Thompson
50.15
84.26
0.69 C
13
Carol Adamek
Marsha Young
50.13
84.21
0.48 C
14
Frances Schmitz
Sharon Lux
49.11
82.5
15
Brenda Truitt
Sidney Perutz
47.94
80.54
16
Larica Taylor
Rodger Gruenwald
46.05
77.36
17
Glenda Cooper
J Fletcher
45.77
76.9
18
Laura Onsgard
Roslyn Miller
44.82
75.29
19
Linda Jimmerson
Nancy Kelly
44.76
75.19
20
Carol Murray
Linda Lindley
43.04
72.31
21
George Burcham
Kay Moran
38.48
64.64
22
Beverly Strauss
Janice Trombello
37.8
63.5
EVENT>Thu Open A |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- -------------------------- DATE>June 15, 2017 |SANCTION>ST1706113 | 06/15/2017 15:40|EVENT CODE>11OP ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--------------------- DIR> Susan Bates |RATING>STAC, CLUB>260117 |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE> 84.0 |TOP> 7 |MP LIMITS>None/2500/750 |CLUB>Bridge Academy Of North D ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=9/C=6 ,---,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Section | |Section | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 Kate Hopkins Jane Kirby B . 4 . 85.50 50.89 0.44(B) 2 Janice Trombello Beverly Strauss C . . . 63.50 37.80 3 Marion Gebhardt Gail Wells A 4 . . 90.55 53.90 0.69(A) 4 J Fletcher Glenda Cooper B . . . 76.90 45.77 5 Linda Jimmerson Nancy Kelly C . . . 75.19 44.76 6 Tomi Storey Milton Neher A 1 . . 108.24 64.43 1.97(A) 7 Louise O'Brien Marj Frederiksen C . 3 2 87.96 52.36 0.63(B) 8 Larica Taylor Rodger Gruenwald C . . . 77.36 46.05 9 Laura Onsgard Roslyn Miller C . . . 75.29 44.82 10 Catherine Tucker R Segerlind B 2 1 . 92.42 55.01 1.38(A) 11 Darrel Strelitz Jerry Jones C 3 2 1 92.00 54.76 0.99(A) Totals 924.91 EVENT>Thu Open A |SESSION>Thursday Aft |SECTION> A E-W ------------------------------- --------------------- -------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=11/B=10/C=4 ,---,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Section | |Section | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 Rosalind Smith Frank Durante B 1 1 . 100.50 59.82 1.97(A) 2 J Reagan Dixon Judy Thompson C . . 1 84.26 50.15 0.69(C) 3 Bill Osborn John Spessard A . . . 87.00 51.79 4 Sidney Perutz Brenda Truitt B . . . 80.54 47.94 5 Frances Schmitz Sharon Lux C . . . 82.50 49.11 6 George Burcham Kay Moran B . . . 64.64 38.48 7 Michael McShane John Pelletti B 3 3 . 88.91 52.92 0.99(A) 8 Marsha Young Carol Adamek C . . 2 84.21 50.13 0.48(C) 9 Jennifer Rao Renee Levy B 4 4 . 88.60 52.74 0.69(A) 10 Jo England Patricia Marchman B 2 2 . 91.23 54.30 1.38(A) 11 Linda Lindley Carol Murray C . . . 72.31 43.04 Totals 924.70
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: