1
st
Liz Castioni
Rajendra Dhamankar
2
nd
Marion Gebhardt
Milton Neher
3
rd
Gail Wells
Helene Blumenau
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division Open - Game:
2017-06-19 Mon Open A Aft
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
Liz Castioni
Rajendra Dhamankar
67.23
177.5
5.44 R/B
2
Marion Gebhardt
Milton Neher
59.85
158
4.08 R/B
3
Gail Wells
Helene Blumenau
59.66
157.5
3.06 R/B
4
Rolf Paul
Sidney Perutz
58.14
153.5
2.30 R/B
5
Marcia Hutchison
Marcia Joy Varel
56.63
149.5
1.72 R/B
6
Linda Jimmerson
Melvin Sharp
55.68
147
2.36 R/B
7
Louise O'Brien
Marj Frederiksen
55.3
146
1.77 R/B
8
Kenneth Bickelhaupt
Nancy Simpson
54.17
143
1.33 R/B
9
Martha Ward
Sharon Ward
53.41
141
1.00 R/B
10
Connie Van Patter
Karen Roland
53.22
140.5
0.79 R/B
11
Floyd Gerwig
Jennifer Rao
52.27
138
0.55 R/B
12
Glenda Cooper
Kenneth Dingler
52.08
137.5
0.55 R/B
13
Frank Durante
Jeanne Wyatt
51.33
135.5
0.32 R/B
14
Bonnie Shea
Penny Hawkins
50.95
134.5
0.32 R/B
15
Hellen Revelle
Jerry Frankel
50.95
134.5
0.26 R/B
16
Janice Trombello
Joni Antweil
49.05
129.5
1.13 R/B
17
John Milligan
Rosalind Smith
48.86
129
18
J Fletcher
Ribs LaMothe
48.67
128.5
19
Rosenblum Paul
Susan Bates
48.3
127.5
20
Carol Murray
Linda Lindley
47.92
126.5
0.84 R/B
21
Nancy Young
Roslyn Miller
47.73
126
22
David Noteware
Sam Norvell
47.35
125
0.63 R/B
23
Franci Moses
Neill Ray
46.97
124
24
Karen Cohen
Mary Lynn Genovesi
46.78
123.5
25
Anita Pupols
Jack Brennan
46.4
122.5
26
Deborah D'Ambro
Valarie Remmers
45.08
119
27
George Burcham
Randall Wilson
44.13
116.5
28
John Jackson
Sue Alter
42.42
112
29
May Sebel
Nancy Kelly
42.23
111.5
30
Barbara Ching
Susan Kroney
40.72
107.5
31
Mike Carter
Patricia Mittenthal
38.64
102
32
Malley Gaulding
Marilyn Bick
37.88
100
EVENT>Mon Open |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- -------------------------- DATE>June 19, 2017 |CLUB NO.>260117 | 06/19/2017 15:47 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--------------------- DIR> John Pelletti |RATING>Club - North American Pairs |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE> 132.0 |TOP> 11 |MP LIMITS>None/2500/500 |CLUB>Bridge Academy Of North D ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=14/C=6 ,---,------------,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Qualifiers | Overall | Section | |Final | No Name Name |Flt| A B C |Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ------------ ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 J Fletcher Ribs LaMothe B . . . | . . . 128.50 48.67 2 Janice Trombello Joni Antweil C Q Q Q . . 2 | . 6 2 129.50 49.05 1.13R/B 3 Marion Gebhardt Milton Neher A Q 2 . . | 2 . . 158.00 59.85 4.08R/B 4 Susan Bates Rosenblum Paul B . . . | . . . 127.50 48.30 5 Malley Gaulding Marilyn Bick C . . . | . . . 100.00 37.88 6 John Milligan Rosalind Smith B Q . . . | . . . 129.00 48.86 7 May Sebel Nancy Kelly B . . . | . . . 111.50 42.23 8 Liz Castioni Rajendra Dhamankar C Q Q Q 1 1 1 | 1 1 1 177.50 67.23 5.44R/B 9 Marcia Joy Varel Marcia Hutchison A Q 5 . . | 3 . . 149.50 56.63 1.72R/B 10 Penny Hawkins Bonnie Shea B Q Q . . . | . 5 . 134.50 50.95 0.32R/B 11 Karen Cohen Mary Lynn Genovesi C Q . . . | . . . 123.50 46.78 12 Jennifer Rao Floyd Gerwig B Q Q . . . | 6 4 . 138.00 52.27 0.55R/B 13 Martha Ward Sharon Ward B Q Q . 5 . | 5 3 . 141.00 53.41 1.00R/B 14 Valarie Remmers Deborah D'Ambrogi C . . . | . . . 119.00 45.08 15 Nancy Simpson Kenneth Bickelhaupt B Q Q . 4 . | 4 2 . 143.00 54.17 1.33R/B 16 Mike Carter Patricia Mittenthal C . . . | . . . 102.00 38.64 Totals 2112.00 EVENT>Mon Open |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> A E-W ------------------------------- --------------------- -------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=16/B=14/C=5 ,---,------------,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Qualifiers | Overall | Section | |Final | No Name Name |Flt| A B C |Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ------------ ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 John Jackson Sue Alter B . . . | . . . 112.00 42.42 2 Neill Ray Franci Moses C Q . . . | . . . 124.00 46.97 3 Sidney Perutz Rolf Paul A Q 4 . . | 2 . . 153.50 58.14 2.30R/B 4 Frank Durante Jeanne Wyatt B Q Q . . . | . 5 . 135.50 51.33 0.32R/B 5 Sam Norvell David Noteware C Q . . 4 | . . 2 125.00 47.35 0.63R/B 6 Hellen Revelle Jerry Frankel B Q Q . . . | . 6 . 134.50 50.95 0.26R/B 7 Melvin Sharp Linda Jimmerson B Q Q 6 2 . | 3 1 . 147.00 55.68 2.36R/B 8 Susan Kroney Barbara Ching C . . . | . . . 107.50 40.72 9 Gail Wells Helene Blumenau A Q 3 . . | 1 . . 157.50 59.66 3.06R/B 10 Karen Roland Connie Van Patter B Q Q . 6 . | 5 3 . 140.50 53.22 0.79R/B 11 Anita Pupols Jack Brennan C . . . | . . . 122.50 46.40 12 Louise O'Brien Marj Frederiksen B Q Q . 3 . | 4 2 . 146.00 55.30 1.77R/B 13 George Burcham Randall Wilson B . . . | . . . 116.50 44.13 14 Linda Lindley Carol Murray C Q Q . . 3 | . . 1 126.50 47.92 0.84R/B 15 Nancy Young Roslyn Miller B . . . | . . . 126.00 47.73 16 Kenneth Dingler Glenda Cooper B Q Q . . . | 6 4 . 137.50 52.08 0.55R/B Totals 2112.00
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: