1
st
Daniel Butler
Sharon Seagraves
2
nd
Dave Croissant
Sherra K Read
3
rd
Gina Inman
Martin Blecha
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division 199er - Game:
2017-08-05 Sat SS 199er G Morn
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
Daniel Butler
Sharon Seagraves
66.75
146.85
1.99 OA
2
Dave Croissant
Sherra K Read
65.88
144.93
1.49 OA
3
Gina Inman
Martin Blecha
60.98
134.15
1.50 OB
4
Anne Collier
Marilyn Foote
58.57
128.85
1.00 SA
5
Marcia Messinger
Margie Portela
56.02
123.25
0.70 SA
6
Donna Michel
Gene Michel
55.95
123.1
1.13 OB
7
Bill Duff
Margaret Duff
55.36
121.8
0.84 OB
8
Judy Zipkes
Rebekah Hahn
54.64
120.2
0.63 OB
9
Deanna Davis
Linda Cerf
54.55
120.01
0.53 SB
10
Karen DeGraffenreid
Paul Therriault
54.07
118.95
0.52 OC
11
Connie Chamberlain
Pamala Pickrell
52.55
115.61
0.26 SB
12
Fred Team
Robert Endter
52.52
115.55
0.25 SB
13
Bob Bender
Ellen Russell
51.43
113.15
14
Eileen Smith
Neill Ray
50.5
111.1
15
Patricia Dooley
Rhonda Norfleet
50.18
110.4
16
Betty Mastick
Frankie Milner
49.68
109.3
17
Carole Buffington
Karen Bowman
47.48
104.45
18
Glenda Hamilton
John Hamilton
46.73
102.8
19
Debor Cassen
Marcia Bateman
46.55
102.4
20
Bunny Trimble
Peggy Wildman
46.1
101.42
21
Mary Jane Hall
Nancy Lynd
45.68
100.5
22
Gano Ehlers
Martin Tayman
45.03
99.06
23
Constance Javor
Kenneth Javor
44.88
98.73
24
Jacqueline Brown
Philip Brown
42.93
94.45
25
Carolyn Baker
Lacy Peterson
41.55
91.4
26
David Salem
Linda Schubert
40.91
90
27
Ann Perryman
Willow McGregor
39.5
86.9
28
Barbara Taylor
Gretchen Cash
38.75
85.25
29
Meaders Ozarow
Robert Ozarow
33.68
74.09
EVENT>Sat SS 199er |SESSION>Saturday Morn|SECTION> G N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- -------------------------- DATE>August 5, 2017 |SANCTION>SN1708120 | 08/05/2017 12:50|EVENT CODE>S01 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--------------------- DIR> John Pelletti |RATING>STAC, CLUB>260117 |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE> 110.0 |TOP> 10 |MP LIMITS>199/100/50 |CLUB>Bridge Academy Of North D ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=10/C=2 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 Martin Tayman Gano Ehlers B . . . | . . . 99.06 45.03 2 Linda Cerf Deanna Davis B . 5 . | 4 2 . 120.01 54.55 0.53(SB) 3 Sherra K Read Dave Croissant A 2 . . | 2 . . 144.93 65.88 1.49(OA) 4 Ann Perryman Willow McGregor A . . . | . . . 86.90 39.50 5 Peggy Wildman Bunny Trimble B . . . | . . . 101.42 46.10 6 Karen Bowman Carole Buffington B . . . | . . . 104.45 47.48 7 Sharon Seagraves Daniel Butler A 1 . . | 1 . . 146.85 66.75 1.99(OA) 8 Pamala Pickrell Connie Chamberlain B . . . | 6 4 . 115.61 52.55 0.26(SB) 9 Kenneth Javor Constance Javor B . . . | . . . 98.73 44.88 10 Glenda Hamilton John Hamilton B . . . | . . . 102.80 46.73 11 Lacy Peterson Carolyn Baker A . . . | . . . 91.40 41.55 12 Betty Mastick Frankie Milner A . . . | . . . 109.30 49.68 13 Martin Blecha Gina Inman B 3 1 . | 3 1 . 134.15 60.98 1.50(OB) 14 Karen DeGraffenreid Paul Therriault C . 6 3 | 5 3 1 118.95 54.07 0.52(OC) 15 Robert Ozarow Meaders Ozarow C . . . | . . . 74.09 33.68 Totals 1648.65 EVENT>Sat SS 199er |SESSION>Saturday Morn|SECTION> G E-W ------------------------------- --------------------- -------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=9/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 Margie Portela Marcia Messinger A 5 . . | 2 . . 123.25 56.02 0.70(SA) 2 Gretchen Cash Barbara Taylor A . . . | . . . 85.25 38.75 3 Judy Zipkes Rebekah Hahn B . 4 . | 5 3 . 120.20 54.64 0.63(OB) 4 Margaret Duff Bill Duff C . 3 2 | 4 2 2 121.80 55.36 0.84(OB) 5 Mary Jane Hall Nancy Lynd B . . . | . . . 100.50 45.68 6 Gene Michel Donna Michel C 6 2 1 | 3 1 1 123.10 55.95 1.13(OB) 7 Jacqueline Brown Philip Brown B . . . | . . . 94.45 42.93 8 Neill Ray Eileen Smith A . . . | . . . 111.10 50.50 9 Robert Endter Fred Team B . . . | 6 4 . 115.55 52.52 0.25(SB) 10 Patricia Dooley Rhonda Norfleet A . . . | . . . 110.40 50.18 11 David Salem Linda Schubert C . . . | . . . 90.00 40.91 12 Marcia Bateman Debor Cassen C . . . | . . . 102.40 46.55 13 Marilyn Foote Anne Collier A 4 . . | 1 . . 128.85 58.57 1.00(SA) 14 Ellen Russell Bob Bender C . . . | . . . 113.15 51.43 Totals 1540.00
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: