1
st
Milton Neher
Tomi Storey
2
nd
Gail Wells
Helene Blumenau
3
rd
Nancy Fellman
Ribs LaMothe
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division Open - Game:
2017-07-03 Mon Open A Aft
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
Milton Neher
Tomi Storey
65.13
203.21
4.50 OA
2
Gail Wells
Helene Blumenau
64.48
201.18
3.38 OA
3
Nancy Fellman
Ribs LaMothe
64.17
200.21
2.53 OA
4
David Pearlman
Jack Borenstein
58.92
183.82
1.90 OA
5
Barbara Ching
Susan Kroney
58.09
181.24
1.55 OB
6
Martha Ward
Sharon Ward
57.01
177.88
1.16 OB
7
John Jackson
Sue Alter
56.8
177.21
0.87 OB
8
Floyd Gerwig
Mary Lynn Genovesi
55.58
173.41
1.13 SA
9
Jerry Jones
Mona Wheatley
54.75
170.83
0.59 OC
10
George Burcham
Jo England
50.96
158.99
0.79 SA
11
David Noteware
Sam Norvell
50.54
157.7
0.49 SB
12
May Sebel
Nancy Kelly
49.93
155.79
13
Anita Pupols
Jack Brennan
46.49
145.04
0.38 SA
14
Allan Gold
Randall Wilson
46.47
145
15
Jane Kirby
Roslyn Miller
46.23
144.23
16
John Pelletti
Rajendra Dhamankar
46.17
144.06
17
Jerry Frankel
Rosalind Smith
45.84
143.02
18
Glenda Cooper
J Fletcher
45.38
141.6
19
Jean Higgins
William Higgins
44.87
139.98
20
Deanna Davis
Mark Dumdei
44.85
139.93
21
John Milligan
Sharon Tomnitz
44.54
138.95
22
Darrel Strelitz
Melvin Sharp
44.42
138.58
23
Louise O'Brien
Marj Frederiksen
43.87
136.87
24
Dorothy Ivy
Sylverine Hill
43.5
135.72
25
Malley Gaulding
Marilyn Bick
43.17
134.68
26
Carolyn Motes Jr
Vernon Earl Hodge
42.5
132.59
27
Beth Castleberry
David Salem
36.09
112.59
EVENT>Mon Open |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- -------------------------- DATE>July 3, 2017 |CLUB NO.>260117 | 07/03/2017 16:06 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--------------------- DIR> Michael McShane |RATING>Club ACBL Membership |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE> 156.0 |TOP> 12 |MP LIMITS>None/1000/500 |CLUB>Bridge Academy Of North D ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=10/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 May Sebel Nancy Kelly B . . . | . . . 155.79 49.93 2 Beth Castleberry David Salem C . . . | . . . 112.59 36.09 3 J Fletcher Glenda Cooper A . . . | . . . 141.60 45.38 4 Darrel Strelitz Melvin Sharp B . . . | . . . 138.58 44.42 5 Malley Gaulding Marilyn Bick C . . . | . . . 134.68 43.17 6 Vernon Earl Hodge Carolyn Motes Jr A . . . | . . . 132.59 42.50 7 Louise O'Brien Marj Frederiksen B . . . | . . . 136.87 43.87 8 Jerry Jones Mona Wheatley C . 6 4 | 6 4 . 170.83 54.75 0.59(OC) 9 Tomi Storey Milton Neher A 1 . . | 1 . . 203.21 65.13 4.50(OA) 10 John Jackson Sue Alter B . 4 . | 5 3 . 177.21 56.80 0.87(OB) 11 Martha Ward Sharon Ward C 6 3 2 | 4 2 2 177.88 57.01 1.16(OB) 12 Jack Borenstein David Pearlman A 4 . . | 2 . . 183.82 58.92 1.90(OA) 13 John Milligan Sharon Tomnitz B . . . | . . . 138.95 44.54 14 Barbara Ching Susan Kroney C 5 2 1 | 3 1 1 181.24 58.09 1.55(OB) Totals 2185.84 EVENT>Mon Open |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> A E-W ------------------------------- --------------------- -------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=9/C=5 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 Rosalind Smith Jerry Frankel B . . . | . . . 143.02 45.84 2 Mary Lynn Genovesi Floyd Gerwig C . 5 3 | 3 2 1 173.41 55.58 1.13(SA) 3 Roslyn Miller Jane Kirby A . . . | . . . 144.23 46.23 4 Nancy Fellman Ribs LaMothe B 3 1 . | 2 1 . 200.21 64.17 2.53(OA) 5 Deanna Davis Mark Dumdei C . . . | . . . 139.93 44.85 6 Gail Wells Helene Blumenau A 2 . . | 1 . . 201.18 64.48 3.38(OA) 7 Jean Higgins William Higgins B . . . | . . . 139.98 44.87 8 Sam Norvell David Noteware C . . . | 5 3 2 157.70 50.54 0.49(SB) 9 Sylverine Hill Dorothy Ivy A . . . | . . . 135.72 43.50 10 Rajendra Dhamankar John Pelletti B . . . | . . . 144.06 46.17 11 Allan Gold Randall Wilson C . . . | . . . 145.00 46.47 12 Jo England George Burcham A . . . | 4 . . 158.99 50.96 0.79(SA) 13 Anita Pupols Jack Brennan C . . . | 6 4 . 145.04 46.49 0.38(SA) Totals 2028.47
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: