1
st
Julie Butterfield
Kenneth Bickelhaupt
2
nd
Betsy Goldsmith
David Luzzatto
3
rd
Janet Folmar
Susie Summers
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division 2500 - Game:
2017-06-17 Sat 2500er E Morn
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
Julie Butterfield
Kenneth Bickelhaupt
65.91
174
1.58 A
2
Betsy Goldsmith
David Luzzatto
62.12
164
1.11 A
3
Janet Folmar
Susie Summers
60.98
161
1.58 A
4
Dale Remmers
Valarie Remmers
60.04
158.5
1.11 A
5
Ivanette Dennis
Peggy King
55.68
147
0.79 A
6
Glenda Cooper
Laura Onsgard
55.11
145.5
0.55 A
7
Jane Kirby
Sharon Seagraves
54.92
145
0.79 A
8
Kristen Onsgard
Lucy Buchanan
53.98
142.5
0.32 A
9
Carolyn Motes Jr
Vernon Earl Hodge
53.41
141
0.55 A
10
Jo England
Joanna Kaspar
52.84
139.5
0.32 A
11
John Jackson
Judith Tyler
52.46
138.5
0.49 B
12
John Milligan
Rosalind Smith
52.27
138
0.26 A
13
Patricia Marchman
Patricia Rose
50.57
133.5
14
Connie Van Patter
Karen Roland
50.19
132.5
15
Deanna Davis
Mark Dumdei
50.19
132.5
0.66 C
16
Ann Low
Jo Ann Truitt
50
132
17
David Salem
Rebekah Hahn
49.81
131.5
0.46 C
18
May Sebel
Nancy Kelly
48.67
128.5
19
Barbara Aide
Judy Thompson
47.73
126
20
Carol Adamek
Kay Moran
46.59
123
21
Beverly Strauss
Michael Chockley
46.21
122
22
Judy Corey Edmiston
Ricardo Azevedo
46.21
122
23
Jerry Frankel
Penny Hawkins
42.23
111.5
24
Asa De Vries
Frances Schmitz
41.1
108.5
25
Linda Lindley
Martha Ward
40.72
107.5
26
Barbara Reeves
Jack Lavine
38.83
102.5
27
Beth Castleberry
Carol Murray
38.26
101
28
John Pelletti
Susan Bates
32.95
87
EVENT>Sat 2500er |SESSION>Saturday Morn|SECTION> E N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- -------------------------- DATE>June 17, 2017 |SANCTION>ST1706113 | 06/17/2017 15:59 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--------------------- DIR> Michael McShane |RATING>STAC, CLUB>260117 |MOVEMENT>MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE> 132.0 |TOP> 11 |MP LIMITS>2500/1000/500 |CLUB>Bridge Academy Of North D ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=13/C=6 ,---,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Section | |Section | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 Asa De Vries Frances Schmitz C . . . 108.50 41.10 2 Barbara Aide Judy Thompson B . . . 126.00 47.73 3 Jo Ann Truitt Ann Low B . . . 132.00 50.00 4 Penny Hawkins Jerry Frankel B . . . 111.50 42.23 5 John Milligan Rosalind Smith C 6 . . 138.00 52.27 0.26(A) 6 Michael Chockley Beverly Strauss C . . . 122.00 46.21 7 Judy Corey Edmiston Ricardo Azevedo A . . . 122.00 46.21 8 Kristen Onsgard Lucy Buchanan B 5 5 . 142.50 53.98 0.32(A) 9 Peggy King Ivanette Dennis C 3 3 2 147.00 55.68 0.79(A) 10 Glenda Cooper Laura Onsgard B 4 4 . 145.50 55.11 0.55(A) 11 Beth Castleberry Carol Murray C . . . 101.00 38.26 12 Susie Summers Janet Folmar B 1 1 . 161.00 60.98 1.58(A) 13 Connie Van Patter Karen Roland B . . . 132.50 50.19 14 Valarie Remmers Dale Remmers C 2 2 1 158.50 60.04 1.11(A) Totals 1848.00 EVENT>Sat 2500er |SESSION>Saturday Morn|SECTION> E E-W ------------------------------- --------------------- -------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=14/B=9/C=4 ,---,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Section | |Section | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 Patricia Rose Patricia Marchman A . . . 133.50 50.57 2 Linda Lindley Martha Ward C . . . 107.50 40.72 3 Vernon Earl Hodge Carolyn Motes Jr A 4 . . 141.00 53.41 0.55(A) 4 Nancy Kelly May Sebel B . . . 128.50 48.67 5 Jack Lavine Barbara Reeves C . . . 102.50 38.83 6 Sharon Seagraves Jane Kirby B 3 2 . 145.00 54.92 0.79(A) 7 David Luzzatto Betsy Goldsmith A 2 . . 164.00 62.12 1.11(A) 8 David Salem Rebekah Hahn C . . 2 131.50 49.81 0.46(C) 9 Jo England Joanna Kaspar A 5 . . 139.50 52.84 0.32(A) 10 Kenneth Bickelhaupt Julie Butterfield B 1 1 . 174.00 65.91 1.58(A) 11 Kay Moran Carol Adamek A . . . 123.00 46.59 12 John Pelletti Susan Bates B . . . 87.00 32.95 13 John Jackson Judith Tyler B 6 3 . 138.50 52.46 0.49(B) 14 Deanna Davis Mark Dumdei C . 4 1 132.50 50.19 0.66(C) Totals 1848.00
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: