1
st
David Pearlman
Jack Borenstein
2
nd
Kristen Onsgard
Peggy Sutherlin
3
rd
Ribs LaMothe
Roslyn Miller
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division Open - Game:
2017-09-18 Mon Open A Aft
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
David Pearlman
Jack Borenstein
70.91
221.23
2.10 OA
2
Kristen Onsgard
Peggy Sutherlin
63.38
197.73
1.58 OA
3
Ribs LaMothe
Roslyn Miller
62.55
195.15
1.50 SA
4
Cheryl Rider
Jim Rider
55.13
172
0.89 OA
5
Carol Murray
Rosalind Smith
53.83
167.94
1.13 SA
6
Diana Winkelmann
Jane Kirby
52.64
164.24
0.67 SA
7
Barbara Ferm
Rolf Paul
52.42
163.54
0.84 SA
8
Carolyn Wenk
Glenda Cooper
52.26
163.04
0.42 SA
9
Jerry Frankel
N Tripode
51.6
160.98
0.67 SA
10
John Jackson
Sue Alter
51.25
159.9
0.42 SA
11
George Burcham
Sidney Perutz
51.18
159.69
0.35 SA
12
May Sebel
Nancy Kelly
50.34
157.05
0.21 OB
13
Dorothy Ivy
Sylverine Hill
50.18
156.56
14
Jean Higgins
William Higgins
49.94
155.81
0.62 SB
15
Floyd Gerwig
Jennifer Rao
49.36
154.01
0.44 SB
16
Ruthie Shor
Susan Bates
49.35
153.97
0.31 SB
17
David Noteware
Sam Norvell
49.35
153.96
0.22 SC
18
Barbara Ching
Susan Kroney
48.51
151.35
0.22 SC
19
Bonnie Shea
Gay Anderson
48.26
150.56
20
Kenneth Bickelhaupt
Nancy Simpson
48.09
150.04
21
Carol Adamek
Marsha Young
47.87
149.36
22
John Pelletti
Martha Ward
47.32
147.63
23
Elinor Fries
Patricia Marchman
46.88
146.27
24
Barbara Taylor
Molly Hamilton
46.14
143.97
25
Cassie Stern
Sharon Tomnitz
42.68
133.16
26
Clint Schuhmacher
J Fletcher
41.41
129.19
27
Darrel Strelitz
Jerry Jones
39.98
124.74
28
Janice Trombello
T Madden
39.26
122.5
29
Hellen Revelle
Maureen Kuntz
38.27
119.41
EVENT>Mon Open |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> A N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- -------------------------- DATE>September 18, 2017 |CLUB NO.>260117 | 09/18/2017 16:12 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--------------------- DIR> Michael McShane |RATING>Club Masterpoint (100%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE> 156.0 |TOP> 12 |MP LIMITS>None/1200/500 |CLUB>Bridge Academy Of North D ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=11/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 Kenneth Bickelhaupt Nancy Simpson B . . . | . . . 150.04 48.09 2 Janice Trombello T Madden C . . . | . . . 122.50 39.26 3 J Fletcher Clint Schuhmacher B . . . | . . . 129.19 41.41 4 Jean Higgins William Higgins B . . . | 6 2 . 155.81 49.94 0.62(SB) 5 Barbara Ching Susan Kroney C . . . | . . 2 151.35 48.51 0.22(SC) 6 Peggy Sutherlin Kristen Onsgard A 2 . . | 2 . . 197.73 63.38 1.58(OA) 7 Martha Ward John Pelletti B . . . | . . . 147.63 47.32 8 Jim Rider Cheryl Rider C 4 2 1 | 3 1 1 172.00 55.13 0.89(OA) 9 Diana Winkelmann Jane Kirby A 6 . . | 4 . . 164.24 52.64 0.67(SA) 10 Darrel Strelitz Jerry Jones B . . . | . . . 124.74 39.98 11 Cassie Stern Sharon Tomnitz C . . . | . . . 133.16 42.68 12 Glenda Cooper Carolyn Wenk A . . . | 5 . . 163.04 52.26 0.42(SA) 13 Jennifer Rao Floyd Gerwig B . . . | . 3 . 154.01 49.36 0.44(SB) 14 Susan Bates Ruthie Shor B . . . | . 4 . 153.97 49.35 0.31(SB) 15 Jack Borenstein David Pearlman A 1 . . | 1 . . 221.23 70.91 2.10(OA) Totals 2340.64 EVENT>Mon Open |SESSION>Monday Aft |SECTION> A E-W ------------------------------- --------------------- -------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=15/B=10/C=4 ,---,-----------------,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Overall | Section | |Final | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 N Tripode Jerry Frankel B . 4 . | 4 3 . 160.98 51.60 0.67(SA) 2 Molly Hamilton Barbara Taylor C . . . | . . . 143.97 46.14 3 Patricia Marchman Elinor Fries A . . . | . . . 146.27 46.88 4 Nancy Kelly May Sebel B . 6 . | . . . 157.05 50.34 0.21(OB) 5 Carol Murray Rosalind Smith C 5 3 2 | 2 2 1 167.94 53.83 1.13(SA) 6 George Burcham Sidney Perutz A . . . | 6 . . 159.69 51.18 0.35(SA) 7 Gay Anderson Bonnie Shea A . . . | . . . 150.56 48.26 8 Sam Norvell David Noteware C . . 3 | . . 2 153.96 49.35 0.22(SC) 9 Barbara Ferm Rolf Paul A . . . | 3 . . 163.54 52.42 0.84(SA) 10 John Jackson Sue Alter B . 5 . | 5 4 . 159.90 51.25 0.42(SA) 11 Hellen Revelle Maureen Kuntz C . . . | . . . 119.41 38.27 12 Sylverine Hill Dorothy Ivy B . . . | . . . 156.56 50.18 13 Carol Adamek Marsha Young B . . . | . . . 149.36 47.87 14 Roslyn Miller Ribs LaMothe B 3 1 . | 1 1 . 195.15 62.55 1.50(SA) Totals 2184.34
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: