1
st
Florence Beaird
Martha Young
2
nd
Barbara Ferm
Phyllis Gravitz
3
rd
Feza Buyukdura
Fred Seipp
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division Open - Game:
2019-05-04 Sat Open A Morn
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
Florence Beaird
Martha Young
67.34
145.45
3.21 OA
2
Barbara Ferm
Phyllis Gravitz
65
140.39
2.41 OA
3
Feza Buyukdura
Fred Seipp
60.34
130.34
1.81 OA
4
Beth Castleberry
Franci Moses
57.83
124.91
1.35 OA
5
Bob Bender
Milton Neher
55.72
120.35
1.02 OA
6
Rosalind Smith
Sidney Perutz
54.55
117.82
0.80 SA
7
Erica Walker
Kari Smith
53.69
115.97
0.89 OB
8
Anita Platt
Susan Bates
52.64
113.7
0.67 OB
9
Barry Martin
Connie Martin
52.21
112.77
0.32 SA
10
Mary McGinnis
Nancy Latner
51.52
111.28
0.32 SA
11
Judy Thompson
Kate Hopkins
49.69
107.33
0.50 OB
12
Andi Gordon
Marie-Anne Johnson
49.55
107.02
0.42 SB
13
Jean Higgins
William Higgins
49.07
106
0.29 B
14
Louise O'Brien
Marj Frederiksen
47.76
103.17
15
Jo England
John Pelletti
45.7
98.72
16
Emily Ray
Mary Burdette
44.33
95.75
17
Barbara Aide
David Salem
44.25
95.58
18
Howard Cavins
Mary Jane Hall
43.14
93.18
19
Darlene Campbell
Sharon Lux
43.06
93.02
20
Deanna Davis
Mark Dumdei
43.02
92.93
21
Jack Lavine
Steven Buholz
42.1
90.94
22
Cathy Ranspot
Kay Moran
40.06
86.53
23
Carol Casey
Carol Murray
38.35
82.83
DIRECTOR: Michael McShane RATING: Grass Roots Fund MP LIMITS: None/1500/500 by pair avg Sat Open Saturday Morn Session May 4, 2019 Scores after 9 rounds Average: 108.0 Section A North-South Pair Pct Score Section Rank Overall Rank MPs A B C A B C 1 49.07 106.00 B 4 0.29(SB) Jean Higgins - William Higgins 2 57.83 124.91 C 2 1 1 4 2 2 1.35(OA) Beth Castleberry - Franci Moses 3 65.00 140.39 A 1 2 2.41(OA) Phyllis Gravitz - Barbara Ferm 4 44.25 95.58 B Barbara Aide - David Salem 5 53.69 115.97 C 4 2 2 3 3 0.89(OB) Erica Walker - Kari Smith 6 52.21 112.77 A 5 0.32(SA) Connie Martin - Barry Martin 7 38.35 82.83 B Carol Murray - Carol Casey 8 47.76 103.17 B Louise O'Brien - Marj Frederiksen 9 55.72 120.35 A 3 5 1.02(OA) Milton Neher - Bob Bender 10 43.06 93.02 C Sharon Lux - Darlene Campbell 11 49.55 107.02 B 3 0.42(SB) Andi Gordon - Marie-Anne Johnson 12 44.33 95.75 C Mary Burdette - Emily Ray Sat Open Saturday Morn Session May 4, 2019 Scores after 9 rounds Average: 108.0 Section A East-West Pair Pct Score Section Rank Overall Rank MPs A B C A B C 1 40.06 86.53 B Cathy Ranspot - Kay Moran 2 60.34 130.34 C 2 1 1 3 1 1 1.81(OA) Feza Buyukdura - Fred Seipp 3 67.34 145.45 A 1 1 3.21(OA) Martha Young - Florence Beaird 4 49.69 107.33 B 3 5 0.50(OB) Judy Thompson - Kate Hopkins 5 43.02 92.93 B Deanna Davis - Mark Dumdei 6 45.70 98.72 A Jo England - John Pelletti 7 42.10 90.94 C Jack Lavine - Steven Buholz 8 52.64 113.70 B 4 2 4 0.67(OB) Anita Platt - Susan Bates 9 54.55 117.82 A 3 6 0.80(SA) Rosalind Smith - Sidney Perutz 10 51.52 111.28 A 5 0.32(SA) Nancy Latner - Mary McGinnis 11 43.14 93.18 C Mary Jane Hall - Howard Cavins Uploaded on 2019-05-04 14:07:19 - CardsFile=190504m.pbn - RankFile=190504.ACM - BWSFile=190504M.BWS
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: