1
st
J Fletcher
Jo Ann Truitt
2
nd
Frank Durante
Rosalind Smith
3
rd
Bob Kayser
Fred Carver
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division Open - Game:
2019-06-20 Thu Open A Aft
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
J Fletcher
Jo Ann Truitt
67.31
210
6.75 R/B
2
Frank Durante
Rosalind Smith
65.32
203.79
5.06 R/B
3
Bob Kayser
Fred Carver
57.38
179.03
3.80 R/B
4
Bill Osborn
David Nurenberg
57.09
178.13
2.85 R/B
5
Cheryl Rider
Jim Rider
56.94
177.65
2.14 R/B
6
Barry Cooper
Lynn Cooper
55.71
173.82
1.60 R/B
7
David Noteware
Sam Norvell
54.79
170.94
1.20 R/B
8
Anne Goodman
Gano Ehlers
53.94
168.29
1.06 R/B
9
Jo England
Nancy Latner
53.73
167.65
0.49 R/B
10
Cheryl Paul
Molly Hamilton
52.59
164.09
0.79 R/B
11
Beverly Strauss
Janice Trombello
52.19
162.83
0.53 R/B
12
Randolph Worsham
Sidney Perutz
52.07
162.45
13
Burton Shepherd
Neill Ray
51.9
161.94
0.59 R/B
14
Jean Jensen
Preston Morrow
51.05
159.28
0.41 R/B
15
Melvin Sharp
N Tripode
50.63
157.95
16
Randy Patterson
Sharon Tomnitz
50.18
156.56
17
Marvin Migdol
Melissa Gordon
49.93
155.77
18
Chris Compton
Kay Moran
49.9
155.69
19
Martha Ward
Sharon Ward
49.6
154.74
0.30 R/B
20
Larica Taylor
Rodger Gruenwald
49.42
154.2
0.49 R/B
21
Jane Kirby
Kate Hopkins
49.35
153.98
22
Jennifer Rao
Renee Levy
48.84
152.38
23
Carol Murray
Linda Lindley
48.64
151.76
24
Barbara Taylor
Gretchen Cash
47.43
147.98
25
Linda Jimmerson
Nancy Kelly
44.18
137.83
26
Judy Zipkes
Mary Chaffin
43.76
136.52
27
Clint Schuhmacher
Deanna Davis
41.88
130.67
28
Charles Thomas
Leslie Collins
40.08
125.05
29
Luke Ashley
Marjory Myers
36.15
112.79
30
Fred Seipp
Sharon Seagraves
35
109.19
31
Darrel Strelitz
Helena Leftin
32.44
101.22
DIRECTOR: Floyd Gerwig RATING: NAP Club Level MP LIMITS: None/2500/500 Thu Open Thursday Aft Session June 20, 2019 Scores after 13 rounds Average: 156.0 Section A North-South Pair Pct Score Qualifiers Section Rank Overall Rank MPs A B C A B C A B C 1 48.84 152.38 Q B Jennifer Rao - Renee Levy 2 40.08 125.05 C Leslie Collins - Charles Thomas 3 49.90 155.69 Q A Chris Compton - Kay Moran 4 32.44 101.22 B Darrel Strelitz - Helena Leftin 5 49.42 154.20 Q Q C 2 0.49R/B Larica Taylor - Rodger Gruenwald 6 51.05 159.28 Q A 6 0.41R/B Preston Morrow - Jean Jensen 7 67.31 210.00 Q Q B 1 1 1 1 6.75R/B J Fletcher - Jo Ann Truitt 8 52.19 162.83 Q Q B 5 4 0.53R/B Janice Trombello - Beverly Strauss 9 49.60 154.74 Q Q B 5 0.30R/B Martha Ward - Sharon Ward 10 48.64 151.76 Q C Carol Murray - Linda Lindley 11 57.09 178.13 Q A 3 4 2.85R/B David Nurenberg - Bill Osborn 12 44.18 137.83 B Linda Jimmerson - Nancy Kelly 13 47.43 147.98 C Gretchen Cash - Barbara Taylor 14 65.32 203.79 Q Q B 2 2 2 2 5.06R/B Frank Durante - Rosalind Smith 15 41.88 130.67 B Clint Schuhmacher - Deanna Davis 16 53.94 168.29 Q Q Q C 4 3 1 2 1.06R/B Anne Goodman - Gano Ehlers Thu Open Thursday Aft Session June 20, 2019 Scores after 13 rounds Average: 156.0 Section A East-West Pair Pct Score Qualifiers Section Rank Overall Rank MPs A B C A B C A B C 1 49.93 155.77 B Marvin Migdol - Melissa Gordon 2 57.38 179.03 Q Q Q C 1 1 1 3 3 1 3.80R/B Bob Kayser - Fred Carver 3 53.73 167.65 Q Q B 5 5 0.49R/B Nancy Latner - Jo England 4 55.71 173.82 Q Q B 3 3 6 5 1.60R/B Barry Cooper - Lynn Cooper 5 43.76 136.52 C Judy Zipkes - Mary Chaffin 6 49.35 153.98 B Jane Kirby - Kate Hopkins 7 54.79 170.94 Q Q B 4 4 7 6 1.20R/B Sam Norvell - David Noteware 8 52.59 164.09 Q Q Q C 6 6 2 3 0.79R/B Molly Hamilton - Cheryl Paul 9 50.63 157.95 Q Q B Melvin Sharp - N Tripode 10 36.15 112.79 C Luke Ashley - Marjory Myers 11 52.07 162.45 Q A Sidney Perutz - Randolph Worsham 12 50.18 156.56 Q Q B Sharon Tomnitz - Randy Patterson 13 51.90 161.94 Q Q Q C 4 0.59R/B Burton Shepherd - Neill Ray 14 35.00 109.19 B Sharon Seagraves - Fred Seipp 15 56.94 177.65 Q Q B 2 2 5 4 2.14R/B Jim Rider - Cheryl Rider Uploaded on 2019-06-20 16:22:55 - CardsFile=190620a.pbn - RankFile=190620.ACA - BWSFile=190620A.BWS
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: