1
st
Gail Wingfield
John Saylor
2
nd
Cecily Hutchison
Mike Carter
3
rd
Brad Binning
Mary Louise Binning
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division 199er - Game:
2019-07-13 Sat SS 199er H Aft
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
Gail Wingfield
John Saylor
67.44
121.4
1.75 OA
2
Cecily Hutchison
Mike Carter
61.35
110.43
1.31 OA
3
Brad Binning
Mary Louise Binning
61.34
110.42
1.01 OB
4
Sandy Clapp
Theresa Smith
59.35
106.83
0.74 OA
5
Cindy McIntyre
Steve Rait
59.13
106.44
0.88 SA
6
Darlene Campbell
Rob Bugbee
54.51
98.11
0.62 SA
7
Kurt Smith
Lisa Smith
54.41
97.93
0.57 OB
8
Tim Murphy
Tom Tiernan
54.15
97.47
0.43 OB
9
Candy Streit
Margo Davis
53.55
96.39
0.63 OC
10
Eileen Smith
Rodger Gruenwald
53.43
96.17
0.18 SA
11
Bonna Benjamin
Robert Muzcianese
51.39
92.5
0.47 OC
12
Mary Jane Hall
Steven Buholz
49.47
89.05
13
Debor Cassen
Denise Patterson
49.25
88.65
14
Jo Bess Jackson
Robert Ozarow
46.02
82.83
0.29 SC
15
Joy Cook
Sandra Reynolds
45.34
81.61
16
Curt McIntyre
Rex Bruns
44.86
80.74
17
Camille Kemp
Eleonora Shafir
44.83
80.7
18
Anne McCann
Jana Mueller
43.77
78.78
19
Linda Appel
Pat Mittenthal
43.34
78.01
20
Jon Paul Temple
Kim Temple
42.17
75.91
21
Geeta Desai
Harendra Desai
41.82
75.27
22
Linda Cerf
Paulette Armstrong
38.89
70
23
Kay Boatwright
Kaylin Allen
29.02
52.23
DIRECTOR: Chris Compton SANCTION: 1907042 RATING: STaC MP LIMITS: 200/100/20 by pair avg Sat SS 199er Saturday Aft Session July 13, 2019 Scores after 10 rounds Average: 90.0 Section H North-South Pair Pct Score Section Rank Overall Rank MPs A B C A B C 1 61.35 110.43 A 2 2 1.31(OA) Mike Carter - Cecily Hutchison 2 59.35 106.83 A 4 4 0.74(OA) Sandy Clapp - Theresa Smith 3 29.02 52.23 C Kaylin Allen - Kay Boatwright 4 67.44 121.40 B 1 1 1 1 1.75(OA) John Saylor - Gail Wingfield 5 44.83 80.70 B Camille Kemp - Eleonora Shafir 6 49.25 88.65 A Denise Patterson - Debor Cassen 7 54.15 97.47 B 5 3 5 0.43(OB) Tim Murphy - Tom Tiernan 8 45.34 81.61 C Sandra Reynolds - Joy Cook 9 38.89 70.00 A Linda Cerf - Paulette Armstrong 10 41.82 75.27 B Harendra Desai - Geeta Desai 11 61.34 110.42 C 3 2 1 3 2 1 1.01(OB) Brad Binning - Mary Louise Binning 12 46.02 82.83 C 2 0.29(SC) Robert Ozarow - Jo Bess Jackson Sat SS 199er Saturday Aft Session July 13, 2019 Scores after 10 rounds Average: 90.0 Section H East-West Pair Pct Score Section Rank Overall Rank MPs A B C A B C 1 54.51 98.11 A 2 6 0.62(SA) Darlene Campbell - Rob Bugbee 2 42.17 75.91 C Kim Temple - Jon Paul Temple 3 53.43 96.17 A 5 0.18(SA) Rodger Gruenwald - Eileen Smith 4 44.86 80.74 B Curt McIntyre - Rex Bruns 5 59.13 106.44 B 1 1 5 3 0.88(SA) Cindy McIntyre - Steve Rait 6 43.77 78.78 B Anne McCann - Jana Mueller 7 54.41 97.93 B 3 2 4 0.57(OB) Lisa Smith - Kurt Smith 8 53.55 96.39 C 4 3 1 2 0.63(OC) Margo Davis - Candy Streit 9 49.47 89.05 A Steven Buholz - Mary Jane Hall 10 43.34 78.01 B Pat Mittenthal - Linda Appel 11 51.39 92.50 C 3 0.47(OC) Bonna Benjamin - Robert Muzcianese Uploaded on 2019-07-13 16:38:35 - CardsFile=190713a.pbn - RankFile=190713.ACA - BWSFile=190713A.BWS
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: