1
st
Susan Moss
Tina Epstein
2
nd
Elaine Lowenkron
Michael Lowenkron
3
rd
Gay McAlister
Suzy Landgraf
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division 299er - Game:
2019-05-19 Sun 299er B Aft
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
Susan Moss
Tina Epstein
65.79
118.43
1.51 OA
2
Elaine Lowenkron
Michael Lowenkron
60.85
109.53
1.13 OA
3
Gay McAlister
Suzy Landgraf
59.03
106.25
0.85 OA
4
Nancy Hudspeth
Tracy Cheatham
57.88
104.19
1.11 OB
5
Linda Cerf
Paulette Armstrong
56.19
101.15
0.48 OA
6
Mary Jane Hall
Randall Wilson
55.81
100.45
0.38 SA
7
Judy Brown
Kathy Russler
54.75
98.55
0.83 OB
8
Patty Bozeman
Ruth Viola
54.61
98.3
0.26 SA
9
Frank Gill
Tim Murphy
52.38
94.29
0.62 OB
10
Hilton Israelson
Maureen Israelson
51.56
92.81
0.47 OB
11
Arlene Sanders
Bess Hoffman
51.45
92.61
0.35 OB
12
Geeta Desai
Harendra Desai
51.07
91.92
0.61 OC
13
Camille Kemp
Louise Bowman
50.93
91.68
0.46 OC
14
Becky Hopkins
Mary Lok
48.53
87.36
0.34 OC
15
Chris Harding
Kathryn Derbes
48.37
87.07
16
Margo Davis
Myra Hammond
46.9
84.42
17
Joan Clark
Len Bourland
45.52
81.94
18
Frances Coleman
Joan Becker
45.28
81.5
19
Cecily Hutchison
Mike Carter
44.73
80.52
20
Andrea Hagar
Dean Gilmore
44.69
80.44
21
Jon Paul Temple
Kim Temple
44.31
79.76
22
Sammye Toulmin
Sherill Baack
42.81
77.06
23
Douglas Pierce
Gloria Pierce
42.38
76.29
24
Denise Patterson
Leslie Collins
37.41
67.34
25
Beth Sonnier
Frank Quick
36.99
66.59
DIRECTOR: Tammy Madden RATING: Grass Roots Fund MP LIMITS: 300/100/45 by pair avg Sun 299er Sunday Aft Session May 19, 2019 Scores after 10 rounds Average: 90.0 Section B North-South Pair Pct Score Section Rank Overall Rank MPs A B C A B C 1 44.73 80.52 A Mike Carter - Cecily Hutchison 2 48.37 87.07 C Chris Harding - Kathryn Derbes 3 56.19 101.15 A 3 5 0.48(OA) Linda Cerf - Paulette Armstrong 4 42.38 76.29 B Douglas Pierce - Gloria Pierce 5 50.93 91.68 C 4 2 3 0.46(OC) Louise Bowman - Camille Kemp 6 54.61 98.30 A 4 0.26(SA) Patty Bozeman - Ruth Viola 7 65.79 118.43 A 1 1 1.51(OA) Susan Moss - Tina Epstein 8 42.81 77.06 C Sammye Toulmin - Sherill Baack 9 37.41 67.34 B Denise Patterson - Leslie Collins 10 51.07 91.92 C 3 1 2 0.61(OC) Harendra Desai - Geeta Desai 11 45.52 81.94 C Len Bourland - Joan Clark 12 52.38 94.29 B 5 2 3 0.62(OB) Tim Murphy - Frank Gill 13 57.88 104.19 B 2 1 4 1 1.11(OB) Tracy Cheatham - Nancy Hudspeth Sun 299er Sunday Aft Session May 19, 2019 Scores after 10 rounds Average: 90.0 Section B East-West Pair Pct Score Section Rank Overall Rank MPs A B C A B C 1 51.45 92.61 B 3 5 0.35(OB) Bess Hoffman - Arlene Sanders 2 36.99 66.59 C Frank Quick - Beth Sonnier 3 55.81 100.45 A 3 6 0.38(SA) Mary Jane Hall - Randall Wilson 4 45.28 81.50 B Joan Becker - Frances Coleman 5 44.31 79.76 C Kim Temple - Jon Paul Temple 6 59.03 106.25 A 2 3 0.85(OA) Suzy Landgraf - Gay McAlister 7 51.56 92.81 B 5 2 4 0.47(OB) Hilton Israelson - Maureen Israelson 8 46.90 84.42 C Myra Hammond - Margo Davis 9 60.85 109.53 A 1 2 1.13(OA) Elaine Lowenkron - Michael Lowenkron 10 54.75 98.55 C 4 1 1 2 1 0.83(OB) Judy Brown - Kathy Russler 11 48.53 87.36 C 4 2 4 0.34(OC) Becky Hopkins - Mary Lok 12 44.69 80.44 C Andrea Hagar - Dean Gilmore Uploaded on 2019-05-22 11:35:35 - CardsFile=190519a.pbn - RankFile=190519.ACA - BWSFile=190519A.BWS
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: