1
st
Larica Taylor
Randy Patterson
2
nd
Raj Menon
Sudhir Shah
3
rd
Carolyn Motes Jr
Vernon Earl Hodge
Hands/Analysis
view all photos
Matrix RANK (MP by Board)
Division 2500 - Game:
2017-07-15 Sat 2500er E Morn
Rank
Player
Player1
Pct
Score
MP2
1
Larica Taylor
Randy Patterson
62.2
104.5
0.96 A
2
Raj Menon
Sudhir Shah
61.31
103
0.96 A
3
Carolyn Motes Jr
Vernon Earl Hodge
58.04
97.5
0.67 A
4
Beverly Strauss
Michael Chockley
57.14
96
0.67 A
5
Floyd Gerwig
Karen Cohen
57.14
96
0.50 B
6
Dale Remmers
Valarie Remmers
54.76
92
0.36 B
7
Linda Lindley
Martha Ward
53.87
90.5
0.25 B
8
Louise O'Brien
Marj Frederiksen
51.79
87
0.48 A
9
Craig Briney
Mary Ann Briney
51.19
86
0.34 A
10
Carla Joiner
Jane Kirby
50.3
84.5
0.18 A
11
Darrel Strelitz
David Luzzatto
50.3
84.5
0.18 A
12
Betty Mastick
Holly Marks
50
84
13
May Sebel
Nancy Kelly
49.7
83.5
14
John Jackson
Judith Tyler
49.7
83.5
15
Deanna Davis
Mark Dumdei
49.7
83.5
16
Dave Croissant
Sherra K Read
48.51
81.5
17
Marjorie Deutsch
Scott Wansbrough
47.32
79.5
18
Patricia Marchman
Patricia Rose
47.02
79
19
J Reagan Dixon
Penny Hawkins
46.43
78
20
Carol Murray
Rosalind Smith
43.45
73
21
E J Nowak
Susie Summers
42.56
71.5
22
Lynn Cooper
Roslyn Miller
40.77
68.5
23
Annette Howard
Peggy King
39.88
67
24
David Clegg
Glenda Cooper
36.9
62
EVENT>Sat 2500er |SESSION>Saturday Morn|SECTION> E N-S ------------------------,------ ------------,-------- -------------------------- DATE>July 15, 2017 |CLUB NO.>260117 | 07/15/2017 12:39 ---------------------,-- ------------------- -------------,--------------------- DIR> Michael McShane |RATING>Club Masterpoint (80%, 80%, 80% Open)|MOVEMENT>MITCHELL ------------,-------- ,-------------------------,--------- --------------------- AVE> 84.0 |TOP> 7 |MP LIMITS>2500/1000/400 |CLUB>Bridge Academy Of North D ------------ --------- ------------------------- ------------------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=9/C=5 ,---,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Section | |Section | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 Louise O'Brien Marj Frederiksen B 3 3 . 87.00 51.79 0.48(A) 2 Jane Kirby Carla Joiner A 5/6 . . 84.50 50.30 0.18(A) 3 May Sebel Nancy Kelly B . . . 83.50 49.70 4 Craig Briney Mary Ann Briney B 4 4 . 86.00 51.19 0.34(A) 5 Penny Hawkins J Reagan Dixon B . . . 78.00 46.43 6 Michael Chockley Beverly Strauss C 2 2 2 96.00 57.14 0.67(A) 7 Darrel Strelitz David Luzzatto A 5/6 . . 84.50 50.30 0.18(A) 8 Sherra K Read Dave Croissant C . . . 81.50 48.51 9 E J Nowak Susie Summers A . . . 71.50 42.56 10 Betty Mastick Holly Marks C . . . 84.00 50.00 11 Larica Taylor Randy Patterson C 1 1 1 104.50 62.20 0.96(A) 12 Peggy King Annette Howard C . . . 67.00 39.88 Totals 1008.00 EVENT>Sat 2500er |SESSION>Saturday Morn|SECTION> E E-W ------------------------------- --------------------- -------------------- PAIRS IN STRAT A=12/B=9/C=4 ,---,-------------------------,------,---------, ---------------------------------------------------------| | Section | |Section | No Name Name |Flt|Rnk-A|Rnk-B|Rnk-C| Score | Pct |Awards | --------------------------------------------------------- --- ----- ----- ----- ------- ------ --------- 1 John Jackson Judith Tyler B . . . 83.50 49.70 2 Marjorie Deutsch Scott Wansbrough B . . . 79.50 47.32 3 Deanna Davis Mark Dumdei C . . . 83.50 49.70 4 Linda Lindley Martha Ward C 5 4 . 90.50 53.87 0.25(B) 5 Floyd Gerwig Karen Cohen C 3 2 2 96.00 57.14 0.50(B) 6 Roslyn Miller Lynn Cooper B . . . 68.50 40.77 7 Sudhir Shah Raj Menon C 1 1 1 103.00 61.31 0.96(A) 8 Carolyn Motes Jr Vernon Earl Hodge A 2 . . 97.50 58.04 0.67(A) 9 David Clegg Glenda Cooper A . . . 62.00 36.90 10 Patricia Rose Patricia Marchman A . . . 79.00 47.02 11 Carol Murray Rosalind Smith B . . . 73.00 43.45 12 Dale Remmers Valarie Remmers B 4 3 . 92.00 54.76 0.36(B) Totals 1008.00
Do you want to send mails for the game??
Please type Admin Password: